AOS 4 - Otakanini TopuSun 4/17/2016 8:49 PM
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
Red 1 (11)
PlNameClubTime
1Karl DravitzkiTaranaki TK1:18:59
2Matt GoodallCounties Manukau CM1:19:32
3Neil KerrisonBay of Plenty BP1:21:57
4Devon BeckmanHawkes Bay HB1:22:39
5Thomas ReynoldsNorth West NW1:22:50
6Cameron de L'IsleNorth West NW1:23:01
7Nick HarrisNorth West NW1:38:57
8Dan Safka--1:46:12
9Stuart LynchNo Club --1:56:04
 
Greg FlynnBay of Plenty BPdnf
Michael SchrottNorth West NWdnf
 
 
 
Red 2 (27)
PlNameClubTime
1Greta KnarstonCounties Manukau CM1:21:31
2Renee BeveridgeNorth West NW1:21:42
3Jeff GreenwoodAuckland AK1:21:44
4Andrei PopoviciAuckland AK1:24:15
5Ryan WilliamsAuckland AK1:27:30
6Guy Cory-WrightAuckland AK1:34:45
7Bruce PeatCounties Manukau CM1:35:14
8Heidi StolbergerNorth West NW1:37:29
9Paul IrelandNorth West NW1:44:31
10Martin CrosbyAuckland AK1:48:58
11Dwayne SmithAuckland AK1:49:59
12Robert MurphyNorth West NW1:55:08
13Alina SmirnovaAuckland AK1:57:30
14Kate SmirnovaAuckland AK1:59:11
15Scott VennellAuckland AK2:09:11
16Owen MeansNorth West NW2:27:56
17Anna ParsonsAuckland AK2:28:23
 
James CrosbyAuckland AKmp
Alan MooreNorth West NWmp
Nick MoncktonNorth West NWmp
Richard MercerAuckland AKmp
Steve PyattNorth West NWmp
Adrian PikeNorth West NWdnf
Ionel PopoviciAuckland AKdnf
Jason MouatWaikato WKdnf
Peter KingAuckland AKdnf
David MelroseNorth West NWdnf
 
 
 
Red 3 (55)
PlNameClubTime
1Jonty OramAuckland AK48:45
2Sebastian SafkaNorth West NW50:35
3Danielle GoodallCounties Manukau CM55:11
4Marquita GeldermanNorth West NW55:43
5Jula McMillan57:37
6Ieuan EdmondsNo Club --57:55
7Ross BrighouseNo Club --1:03:39
8Lise TurnerNorth West NW1:05:37
9Liam ThompsonAuckland AK1:06:26
10Rob GardenNorth West NW1:07:36
11Kieran WoodsAuckland AK1:07:38
11Alex MoncktonNorth West NW1:07:38
13Carey NazzerTaranaki TK1:08:26
14Dave CroftsAuckland AK1:09:19
15Tegan KnightbridgeNorth West NW1:11:30
16Jonty De PledgeAuckland AK1:12:56
17Meghan DrewAuckland AK1:13:51
18Andrew BellNorth West NW1:14:52
19Kate SalmonNorth West NW1:15:56
20Alistair StewartAuckland AK1:17:56
21Hayley SmithAuckland AK1:19:58
22Dave BrowningDunedin DN1:20:23
23Will TidswellNo Club --1:20:34
24Christine Brown--1:20:48
25Voloshko AlexanderAuckland AK1:21:26
26Wayne AspinCounties Manukau CM1:23:30
27Andrew de L'IsleNorth West NW1:24:11
28Maddie LongsonNorth West NW1:24:56
29Phillippa PooleNorth West NW1:26:19
30Lisa MeadNorth West NW1:26:35
31Lauren HolmesNorth West NW1:26:55
32Suzanne StolbergerNorth West NW1:27:44
33Darren GosseNorth West NW1:28:27
34Mark FraterAuckland AK1:29:37
35Scott CarswellNorth West NW1:31:01
36Jenna TidswellNo Club --1:32:02
37Michael EglinskiNo Club --1:34:01
38Tim RentonAuckland AK1:35:05
39Bryce BrighouseCounties Manukau CM1:36:12
40Adrian GriffithsNorth West NW1:40:50
41Kingsley Ng-Wai ShingNorth West NW1:44:33
42Stan FosterNorth West NW1:45:14
43Bruce HorideAuckland AK1:53:42
44Bronwyn HolcombeAuckland AK1:57:30
45Alison ComerAuckland AK1:58:33
46Charlotte de L'IsleNorth West NW2:16:10
 
Peter WareAuckland AKmp
Rebecca CalderonNo Club --dnf
Liam StolbergerNorth West NWdnf
Tomas CalderonNorth West NWdnf
Phil WhiteNorth West NWdnf
Kat PethoAuckland AKdnf
Dave MiddletonNorth West NWdnf
Daria VoloshkoAuckland AKdnf
Elizabeth ParsonsAuckland AKdnf
 
 
 
Red 4 (28)
PlNameClubTime
1Sofie SafkovaNorth West NW56:59
2Geoff MeadNorth West NW1:04:38
3Euan PikeNorth West NW1:12:45
4Michael KnightbridgeNorth West NW1:13:07
5Mary JonesNo Club --1:14:37
6Trevor MurrayNorth West NW1:16:01
7Jessica SewellNorth West NW1:19:48
8Mark ToddNo Club --1:21:06
9Megan BruceNorth West NW1:23:42
10David ScottAuckland AK1:26:10
11Anna Cory-WrightAuckland AK1:27:55
12Steve SalmonNorth West NW1:31:13
13John ParsonsAuckland AK1:32:30
14Chris GeldermanNorth West NW1:36:44
15David NivenNo Club --1:43:41
16Les PaverNorth West NW1:57:00
17Nicola KinzettAuckland AK1:58:53
18Iryna SmirnovaAuckland AK2:05:48
19Terje MoenNorth West NW2:08:30
20Clive BoltAuckland AK2:08:56
21Kaye GriffithsNorth West NW2:33:48
22Ann JeansNorth West NW2:42:55
23Helen BoltAuckland AK2:45:33
 
Lisa SchlootsCounties Manukau CMmp
Simon HuntNo Club --mp
Gordon HolmesNorth West NWdnf
Joanna StewartAuckland AKdnf
Lyn StantonAuckland AKdnf
 
 
 
Red 5 (14)
PlNameClubTime
1Patricia AspinCounties Manukau CM41:43
2Mary MoenNorth West NW46:20
3Jonathan WoodAuckland AK49:20
4Alison CarswellNorth West NW50:37
5Marit MoenNo Club --52:21
6Rebecca GreenwoodAuckland AK55:00
7Monique DeanAuckland AK1:09:20
8Judy BrowningDunedin DN1:10:11
9Seth DeanAuckland AK1:12:01
10Bronwen AllenNorth West NW1:36:10
11Sylvie FraterAuckland AK1:50:42
 
Rae PowellCounties Manukau CMmp
Yett GeldermanNorth West NWmp
Karen WoodsAuckland AKdnf
 
 
 
Orange Long (14)
PlNameClubTime
1Alex De BeerNorth West NW47:03
2Jessica SewellNorth West NW54:01
3Liam GrozevAuckland AK56:32
4Fiona McBrydeNorth West NW1:12:00
5Ross SymintonNo Club --1:13:10
6Philip ElworthyNorth West NW1:15:05
7Louise PorteousNorth West NW1:15:53
8Adam BatemanAuckland AK1:23:19
9Ryan And FriendsNorth West NW1:25:47
10Hamish MacMillanAuckland AK1:31:34
11Andrew RoseNo Club --1:31:35
12Craig BruceNo Club --2:21:35
 
Olivia CollinsNorth West NWdnf
Alister RyanNorth West NWdnf
 
 
 
Orange Short (28)
PlNameClubTime
1Georgina DibbleNorth West NW36:52
2Jack DuleyAuckland AK1:02:56
3Megan WoodAuckland AK1:04:45
4Jenny CadeNorth West NW1:06:43
5Petra SafkovaNorth West NW1:10:01
5JAN SafkaNo Club --1:10:01
7Gabriel DeanAuckland AK1:12:40
8Jack CaanaghAuckland AK1:14:00
9Alec RossAuckland AK1:15:47
10Rosa HendersonNo Club --1:16:06
11Linfeng WongNo Club --1:16:09
12Angus SymintonNorth West NW1:19:27
13Bronwyn RosieAuckland AK1:27:40
14Maggi SalmonNorth West NW1:29:22
15Claire LiuAuckland AK1:34:45
16Lara MiddlebrookAuckland AK1:35:06
17Fiona De L'IsleNorth West NW1:42:09
18Debbie BeveridgeNorth West NW1:43:35
19Dawn KellyNo Club --1:44:24
20Catherine CroftsAuckland AK2:05:01
21Katie MoncktonNorth West NW2:12:37
 
Tama HoareNo Club --mp
Juliet FraterAuckland AKdnf
Lauren DunneNorth West NWdnf
Niko HoareNo Club --dnf
Judy Ng-Wai ShingNorth West NWdnf
Jody KnightNo Club --dnf
Nicky CollinsNorth West NWdnf
 
 
 
Yellow (40)
PlNameClubTime
1Angus SymintonNorth West NW22:50
2Henry ElworthyNorth West NW23:24
3Petra BuyckAuckland AK24:28
4Alex De BeerNorth West NW24:54
5Mitchell CooperAuckland AK26:10
6Matthew GreenwoodAuckland AK28:12
7James ButlerAuckland AK28:15
8Liam HarrisonAuckland AK29:54
9Geraldine SmithNorth West NW30:46
10Rosie MoncktonNorth West NW31:30
11Cara BraddingAuckland AK33:06
12Nelson MitchellAuckland AK34:35
13Thom PettitNo Club --35:08
14Sophie RyanNorth West NW36:34
14Olivia McIntyreNo Club --36:34
16Hugh SkinnerNo Club --36:45
17Juliet FraterAuckland AK38:33
18Harriet CookAuckland AK38:51
19Simon WoodAuckland AK40:18
20Ella MitchellAuckland AK41:39
21Erika BruceNorth West NW42:26
22Dawn KellyNo Club --43:11
23Sofia ToesAuckland AK43:17
24Vaibhav NayyarAuckland AK43:56
25Aidan SkinnerAuckland AK45:51
26Isla ThompsonAuckland AK47:35
27Anni WoodAuckland AK48:29
28Kate De BeerNorth West NW55:38
29Rachel BuyckAuckland AK57:02
30Glory BatemanAuckland AK1:06:40
31Eloise MuirAuckland AK1:16:36
32Charlotte Ng WaishingNo Club --1:21:52
 
Sam LissamanNo Club --mp
Katie RyanNorth West NWmp
Etienne & Rhyl De BeerNorth West NWmp
Kyla MooreNorth West NWmp
Aria RhodesNo Club --mp
Harrison McIntyreNo Club --mp
Luca EastwoodAuckland AKmp
Daniel CarrollAuckland AKmp
 
 
 
White (25)
PlNameClubTime
1Arthur ElworthyNorth West NW18:47
2Charlotte WenNo Club --19:12
3Grace Cory-WrightAuckland AK20:31
4Anni WoodAuckland AK22:10
5Harriet CookNo Club --22:24
6Remy SymintonNorth West NW22:59
7Sam ElworthyNorth West NW24:32
8Thom PettitNo Club --25:33
9Lucy PettitNo Club --25:36
10Pettit MandyNo Club --26:29
11Sofia ToesAuckland AK27:33
12Simon WoodAuckland AK27:47
13Angelica MortonNo Club --28:07
14Alexander MortonNo Club --28:09
15Jackie ButlerAuckland AK28:18
16Heather Stewart30:39
16Emilia De pledgeAuckland AK30:39
18Sophia De Pledge30:41
19Charlotte Ng-Wai ShingNorth West NW31:21
20Emily GinNo Club --38:06
21Stephanie LianNo Club --38:12
22Miles LindseyNo Club --40:23
23James BuyckAuckland AK47:09
24Sean MullinsNo Club --47:48
25Freddie FlynnBay of Plenty BP48:04