2014 OY Course Points Table

    
                 
      

Planner

Controller

     
 

OY1  

Whites Line

NW

Renee Beveridge

Darren Gosse

     
 

OY2  

Restall Road

AK

Elizabeth Parsons

John Parsons

     
 

OY3  

Waiuku North

CM

Wayne Aspin

Patricia Aspin

     
 

OY4  

Puketapu Road

AK

Mike Cash

Gergo Verhas

     
 

OY5  

Kelland Road

CM

Sheena O'Brien

Ross Brighouse

     
 

OY6  

Riverhead

NW

Thomas Stolberger

Gene Beveridge

     
 

OY7  

Muriwai

AK

Smirnov family

Rudy Hlawatsch

     
                 
 

Planners and controllers have been awarded points for their event equal to the largest of the points they received at their other OYs.

     
                 
 

Transfer of data to this table from the OY points for each event has a significant manual component hence errors are possible.  Queries to to John Powell at dnf_dns11@actrix.co.nz or 09 2388159

     
                 
                 
                 
 

Red1M

  

OY1

OY2

OY3

OY4

OY5

OY6

OY7

Total

     

1

Gene Beveridge

NW

M21

162.2

  

131.5

150.5

 

138.2

582.4

     

2

Jonty Oram

AK

M20

 

121.1

113.6

90.0

111.4

107.5

 

453.6

     

3

Cameron Tier

NW

M18

    

128.3

122.8

130.7

381.8

     

4

Dennis Wakefield

AK

M21

90.0

83.3

92.3

 

90.0

 

89.0

361.3

     

5

Gergo Verhas

AK

M21

 

94.9

89.7

94.9

78.7

74.9

 

358.2

     

6

James Crosby

NW

M18

94.3

  

77.1

97.3

 

88.6

357.3

     

7

Brent Goodall

CM

M50

 

85.6

90.0

76.3

85.6

81.0

68.6

342.2

     

8

Matthew Jeans

AK

M21

72.5

 

93.9

 

83.0

 

91.0

340.4

     

9

Alan Dobson

NW

M21

85.8

 

79.7

65.5

71.1

  

302.1

     

10

Thomas Reynolds

NW

M21

142.8

146.5

     

289.3

     

11

Tommy Hayes

NW

M18

126.6

  

101.5

   

228.1

     

12

Tony Cooper

NW

M50

62.4

59.8

54.6

46.9

 

38.6

48.4

225.2

     

13

Duncan Morrison

HB

M21

   

104.9

 

101.3

 

206.2

     

14

Cameron de L'Isle

NW

M16

 

106.3

 

83.4

   

189.7

     

15

Ionel Popovici

AK

M40

 

84.7

    

65.5

150.2

     

16

Greg Flynn

 NW

M21

 

120.7

     

120.7

     

17

Robert Jessop

AK

M40

      

105.2

105.2

     

18

Liam Paterson

TK

       

102.5

102.5

     

19

Matthew Goodall

CM

M18

   

101.1

   

101.1

     

20

Devon Beckman

HB

    

100.0

   

100.0

     

21

Mark Wilson

AK

M50

 

69.3

     

69.3

     

22

Peter Ware

AK

M50

  

50.1

    

50.1

     
                 
                 
 

Red 2 M

  

OY1

OY2

OY3

OY4

OY5

OY6

OY7

Total

     

1

Max Griffiths

NW

M16

 

102.8

84.7

91.2

103.5

100.2

 

397.7

     

2

Jeff Greenwood

AK

M50

81.7

100.9

76.6

88.6

100.9

94.0

77.2

384.4

     

3

Geoff Mead

NW

M50

70.7

  

81.0

95.5

86.8

86.4

349.7

     

4

Ross Brighouse

CM

M60

56.8

83

72.5

78.4

85.4

84.0

85.4

337.8

     

5

Thomas Stolberger

NW

M18

 

81.8

77.4

83.1

  

85.2

327.5

     

6

Guy Cory-Wright

AK

M50

 

70.0

69.6

75.2

  

84.2

299.0

     

7

Martin Crosby

AK

M50

70.0

71.2

 

64.8

75.4

73.5

73.6

293.7

     

8

Rudy Hlawatsch

AK

M50

52.2

51.5

61.0

65.2

78.7

 

78.7

283.6

     

9

Owen Means

NW

M50

61.6

72.8

 

63.5

 

57.6

69.8

267.7

     

10

Bryce Brighouse

CM

M40

 

73.1

  

67.1

59.6

67.7

267.5

     

11

Steve Oram

AK

M50

56.1

66.6

 

58.5

 

70.3

69.9

265.3

     

12

Richard Mercer

AK

M50

65.5

  

58.4

 

72.9

66.7

263.5

     

13

Andrew de L'Isle

NW

M40

 

64.0

 

63.5

64.4

70.0

62.5

261.9

     

14

Dwayne Smith

AK

M40

68.4

 

55.9

69.6

64.4

  

258.3

     

15

Kingsley Ng-Wai Shing

NW

M50

 

57.0

49.1

55.7

59.3

70.9

54.8

242.9

     

16

Kieran Woods

AK

M20

75.9

 

75.2

85.5

   

236.6

     

17

Mark Wilson

AK

M50

45.9

 

45.6

39.8

70.0

63.0

 

224.5

     

18

Matthew Goodall

CM

M18

114.8

 

97.6

    

212.4

     

19

Adrian Pike

NW

M40

 

60.3

   

67.4

71.8

199.5

     

20

Greg Flynn

NW

M21

87.7

     

101.2

188.9

     

21

Cameron de L'Isle

NW

M16

82.5

     

98.1

180.6

     

22

Peter King

AK

M50

 

58.2

 

53.8

  

68.0

180.0

     

23

Voloshko Alexander

AK

M21

     

92.5

81.3

173.8

     

24

Alex Hood

NW

M21

     

82.1

78.3

160.4

     

25

Kurtis Shuker

CM

M16

  

70.0

 

89.3

  

159.3

     

26

Daniel Monckton

NW

M14

   

70.4

84.6

  

155.0

     

27

Scott Vennell

AK

M50

 

71.1

    

71.0

142.1

     

28

Wayne Aspin

CM

M70

 

70.2

62.8

    

133.0

     

29

Neil Martin

NW

M50

 

67.1

 

58.5

   

125.6

     

30

Steve Pyatt

NW

M50

60.2

55.5

     

115.7

     

31

Adrian Griffiths

NW

M50

     

60.5

55.0

115.5

     

32

Tim Longson

NW

M50

     

64.6

50.3

114.9

     

33

Leo McCormack

AK

      

48.8

48.2

97.0

     

34

Tommy Hayes

AK

M18

  

89.6

    

89.6

     

35

Callum Hill

NW

M16

85.0

      

85.0

     

36

Brent Goodall

CM

M50

75.6

      

75.6

     

37

James McCormack

AK

M16

   

75.6

   

75.6

     

38

Andrew Bell

NW

M40

      

70.1

70.1

     

39

Geoff Leyland

NW

M40

 

69.8

     

69.8

     

40

Mike Morse

NW

M50

      

68.3

68.3

     

41

Julian Hayes

AK

M50

    

68.1

  

68.1

     

42

Bruce Peat

CM

M50

     

66.1

 

66.1

     

43

Cameron Lamont

CM

M16

    

64.5

  

64.5

     

44

Stan Foster

NW

M60

64.4

      

64.4

     

45

Alan Moore

NW

M40

     

63.0

 

63.0

     

46

Stephen Reynolds

NW

M50

     

60.1

 

60.1

     

47

Tim Renton

AK

M21

59.7

      

59.7

     

48

Sam Morse

NW

M16

      

59.0

59.0

     

49

Matthew Tier

NW

M20

     

58.2

 

58.2

     

50

Adam Barker

NW

M40

 

56.4

     

56.4

     

51

Nick Monckton

NW

M40

      

52.9

52.9

     

52

Stan Foster

WK

M60

  

51.9

    

51.9

     

53

Michael Knightbridge

NW

M40

      

51.2

51.2

     

54

Allan Janes

NW

M40

      

50.3

50.3

     
                 
                 
 

Red2W

  

OY1

OY2

OY3

OY4

OY5

OY6

OY7

Total

     

1

Alice Tilley

NW

W18

75.3

  

85.9

98.0

 

91.8

351.0

     

2

Katherine Reynolds

NW

W21

64.1

77.4

   

75.4

74.9

291.8

     

3

Lauren Holmes

NW

W18

 

78.2

 

73.5

62.3

  

214.0

     

4

Renee Beveridge

NW

W20

     

94.0

99.3

193.3

     

5

Sonia Hollands

CM

W18

77.3

      

77.3

     

6

Kayla Fairbairn

NW

W18

77.0

      

77.0

     

7

Anna Crosby

AK

W16

      

52.8

52.8

     
                 
                 
 

Red3M

  

OY1

OY2

OY3

OY4

OY5

OY6

OY7

Total

     

1

Wayne Aspin

CM

M70

54.1

 

62.8

 

59.1

62.8

61.6

246.3

     

2

Rob Garden

NW

M60

   

78.0

75.5

71.1

 

224.6

     

3

John Barrett

NW

M60

53.4

 

48.0

49.7

55.6

  

206.7

     

4

Phillip Johansen

NW

M60

40.4

 

54.9

50.0

48.3

  

193.6

     

5

John Parsons

AK

M60

46.5

48.1

46.7

48.1

41.2

45.2

40.3

189.4

     

6

Tim Longson

NW

M50

45.8

 

37.0

62.2

38.2

  

183.2

     

7

Alistair Stewart

AK

M60

52.0

  

50.6

57.5

  

160.1

     

8

Mike Beveridge

NW

M60

48.4

48.2

    

57.6

154.2

     

9

Dave Middleton

NW

M60

  

84.4

 

66.4

  

150.8

     

10

Greg Roigard

AK

M50

28.7

22.4

29.5

49.7

35.5

 

35.4

150.1

     

11

Stephen Andrew

AK

M40

    

53.1

47.2

48.3

148.6

     

12

Michael Knightbridge

NW

M40

   

47.6

47.0

51.2

 

145.8

     

13

Mark Frater

AK

M40

 

35.9

  

50.0

 

55.3

141.2

     

14

Mike Roigard

NW

M50

   

30.7

30.8

42.5

36.6

140.6

     

15

Kierin Woods

AK

M20

    

64.8

 

75.0

139.8

     

16

Matthew Cox

NW

M16

 

51.3

 

45.1

35.9

  

132.3

     

17

Daniel Monckton

NW

M14

55.3

64.7

     

120.0

     

18

Dwayne Smith

AK

M40

 

55.2

    

58.1

113.3

     

19

Greg Flynn

NW

M21

     

107.1

 

107.1

     

20

Nick Monckton

NW

M40

   

54.8

 

48.8

 

103.6

     

21

James Mccormack

AK

M16

47.6

43.1

     

90.7

     

22

Terje Moen

NW

M60

   

46.4

  

42.3

88.7

     

23

Julian Hayes

AK

M50

 

34.3

51.9

    

86.2

     

24

Paul Ireland

NW

M40

      

78.3

78.3

     

25

Bryce Brighouse

CM

M40

  

74.4

    

74.4

     

26

Max Griffiths

NW

M16

      

70.6

70.6

     

27

Alex Hood

NW

M21

    

68.5

  

68.5

     

28

Benjamin Reynolds

NW

M20

 

68.1

     

68.1

     

29

Andrew Bell

NW

M40

   

61.0

   

61.0

     

30

Matt Martin

NW

M20

      

60.5

60.5

     

31

Sam Morse

NW

M16

58.9

      

58.9

     

32

Richard Mercer

AK

M50

    

58.5

  

58.5

     

33

Ryan Williams

AK

M14

      

58.5

58.5

     

34

Matthew Tier

NW

M20

      

57.1

57.1

     

35

Hiraku Walley

CM

M18

55.6

      

55.6

     

36

Neil Martin

NW

M50

      

55.6

55.6

     

37

Adrian Griffiths

NW

M50

   

54.4

   

54.4

     

38

Flynn Hill

NW

M16

54.1

      

54.1

     

39

Anton Sluch

AK

M18

53.2

      

53.2

     

40

Andrew de L'Isle

NW

M40

52.7

      

52.7

     

41

Jimmy Hayes

AK

M16

 

52.2

     

52.2

     

42

Adrian Pike

NW

M40

47.9

      

47.9

     

43

Stephen Reynolds

NW

M50

   

42.6

   

42.6

     

44

Rolf Wagner

NW

M50

     

38.6

 

38.6

     

45

Robin Ambler

NW

M60

      

35.7

35.7

     

46

Reuben Wilson

AK

M21

33.2

      

33.2

     

47

Roger Woodroofe

AK

M40

 

32.3

     

32.3

     

48

Adam Barker

NW

M40

30.6

      

30.6

     

49

Bill Musgrove

AK

M60

   

30.3

   

30.3

     

50

Mervyn Paitry

AK

M40

   

25.9

   

25.9

     
                 
                 
 

Red3W

  

OY1

OY2

OY3

OY4

OY5

OY6

OY7

Total

     

1

Kate Smirnova

AK

W21

 

60.4

64.1

63.6

  

64.1

252.2

     

2

Lisa Mead

NW

W50

66.5

  

69.4

53.0

60.9

51.8

249.8

     

3

Tegan Knightbridge

NW

W14

56.9

65.9

61.5

57.6

59.8

  

244.8

     

4

Patricia Aspin

CM

W60

51.9

54.8

64.8

 

51.6

64.8

55.3

239.7

     

5

Danielle Goodall

CM

W16

73.1

  

71.2

 

82.4

 

226.7

     

6

Kate Salmon

NW

W18

52.5

60.4

   

51.8

54.6

219.3

     

7

Phillippa Poole

NW

W50

51.7

53.4

 

62.1

  

44.2

211.4

     

8

Annette Orchard

AK

W50

40.7

40.8

47.3

56.2

54.4

53.2

47.5

211.3

     

9

Lyn Stanton

AK

W50

46.2

51.3

43.9

47.4

 

44.6

51.9

196.8

     

10

Suzanne Stolberger

NW

W40

45.2

41.5

54.6

49.0

42.4

47.7

43.6

196.5

     

11

Renee Beveridge

NW

W20

99.3

  

90.0

   

189.3

     

12

Elizabeth Parsons

AK

W50

40.1

48.3

48.3

46.3

40.6

 

33.4

183.5

     

13

Lisa Schloots

CM

W50

44.1

 

44.5

 

27.3

36.9

40.6

166.1

     

14

Marquita Gelderman

NW

W40

   

75.7

75.0

  

150.7

     

15

Anna Crosby

AK

W16

   

50.0

48.2

47.7

 

145.9

     

16

Lise Turner

NW

W21

   

75.0

 

69.1

 

144.1

     

17

Sheena O'Brien

CM

W16

45.2

48.8

  

48.8

  

142.8

     

18

Bianca Mercer

AK

W14

   

56.6

 

42.1

40.0

138.7

     

19

Bronwyn Holcombe

AK

W50

42.0

  

49.6

  

44.4

136.0

     

20

Anna Parsons

AK

W16

38.5

38.7

    

36.1

113.3

     

21

Hayley Ewen

NW

W16

    

39.6

60.3

 

99.9

     

22

Catherine Andrew

AK

W18

    

39.6

53.3

 

92.9

     

23

Lauren Holmes

NW

W18

52.2

      

52.2

     

24

Hayley Smith

AK

W16

   

49.0

   

49.0

     

25

Rebecca Gray

NW

W20

     

44.9

 

44.9

     

26

Rebecca Calderon

NW

W16

     

40.0

 

40.0

     

27

Megan Officer

NW

W40

      

37.3

37.3

     

28

Sarah Steel

CM

W40

  

24.2

    

24.2

     

29

Diana O'Brien

CM

W50

 

23.2

     

23.2

     
                 
                 
 

Red4M

  

OY1

OY2

OY3

OY4

OY5

OY6

OY7

Total

     

1

John Robinson

CM

M70

53.0

52.9

47.6

48.9

23.7

  

202.4

     

2

Alex Monckton

NW

M14

57.4

48.0

  

38.4

49.6

 

193.4

     

3

Trevor Carswell

NW

M50

44.4

 

36.9

 

31.6

48.5

38.6

168.4

     

4

Michael Ashmore

AK

M70

41.2

 

35.2

45.4

29.3

36.7

 

158.5

     

5

Chris Gelderman

NW

M70

35.1

 

36.4

36.3

 

35.0

 

142.8

     

6

Nick Monckton

NW

M40

55.6

45.8

  

38.8

  

140.2

     

7

Mike Beveridge

NW

M60

  

50.1

 

37.7

44.2

 

132.0

     

8

Rob Vanstam

NW

M40

39.9

19.4

35.0

36.4

   

130.7

     

9

Michael Knightbridge

NW

M40

52.2

38.2

37.2

    

127.6

     

10

Clive Bolt

AK

M60

33.7

27.8

28.6

   

27.5

117.6

     

11

Scott Carswell

NW

M12

   

34.1

38.7

33.2

 

106.0

     

12

Bruce Cassey

AK

M70

  

28.7

31.0

  

39.5

99.2

     

13

Robert Murphy

NW

M40

51.7

 

45.2

    

96.9

     

14

Les Paver

NW

M70

   

27.2

21.5

 

23.2

71.9

     

15

David Scott

AK

M60

   

32.7

  

35.5

68.2

     

16

Shaan Hill

NW

M18

65.5

      

65.5

     

17

John Powell

CM

M70

32.7

 

26.4

    

59.1

     

18

Vee Smirnova

AK

M70

   

29.2

  

29.2

58.4

     

19

Terje Moen

NW

M60

    

19.7

35.0

 

54.7

     

20

William Steel

CM

M16

32.3

    

20.7

 

53.0

     

21

Craig Moss

NW

M40

 

38.8

     

38.8

     

22

Ryan Moore

NW

M12

34.8

      

34.8

     

23

Alan Moore

NW

M40

34.7

      

34.7

     

24

Julian Hayes

AK

M50

      

34.5

34.5

     

25

Patrick Hayes

AK

M12

      

33.6

33.6

     

26

Romain Perin

AK

M21

31.5

      

31.5

     

27

Michael Mckenzie

NW

M50

30.8

      

30.8

     

28

Benjamin Reynolds

NW

M18

     

30.0

 

30.0

     

29

Peter Ware

AK

M50

   

29.2

   

29.2

     

30

Alex Weir

AK

M70

 

19.9

     

19.9

     
                 
                 
 

Red4W

  

OY1

OY2

OY3

OY4

OY5

OY6

OY7

Total

     

1

Heidi Stolberger

NW

W16

29.2

48.0

37.9

49.5

44.0

38.9

52.0

193.5

     

2

Hayley Smith

AK

W16

56.9

 

48.4

 

34.4

38.4

43.4

187.1

     

3

Maddie Longson

NW

W16

42.6

44.3

39.1

37.9

 

40.5

31.7

166.5

     

4

Tessa Boyd

AK

W14

40.0

33.7

 

45.6

 

19.5

37.6

156.9

     

5

Lucy Parsons

AK

W14

34.9

41.3

 

41.2

35.3

29.4

 

152.7

     

6

Meghan Drew

AK

W14

   

38.1

36.9

31.6

42.8

149.4

     

7

Kay Knightbridge

NW

W40

 

33.4

35.4

29.6

34.7

37.1

33.2

140.6

     

8

Megan Officer

NW

W40

32.5

33.1

34.5

39.9

   

140.0

     

9

Alison Carswell

NW

W40

 

35.0

31.9

35.8

 

31.2

27.6

133.9

     

10

Joanna Stewart

AK

W60

33.7

28.0

26.6

28.8

   

117.1

     

11

Karen Woods

AK

W50

30.8

 

26.0

30.0

  

26.8

113.6

     

12

Tegan Knightbridge

NW

W12

     

55.1

58.2

113.3

     

13

Mary Wadsworth

AK

W40

   

32.5

 

32.5

37.0

102.0

     

14

Alina Smirnova

AK

W21

 

33.8

33.5

   

33.8

101.1

     

15

Bianca Mercer

AK

W14

46.5

40.1

     

86.6

     

16

Helen Bolt

AK

W60

25.1

19.6

17.8

   

20.4

82.9

     

17

Iryna Smirnova

AK

W50

  

26.0

28.0

  

28.0

82.0

     

18

Nicola Kinzett

AK

W50

 

22.6

19.0

  

19.3

19.9

80.8

     

19

Rebecca Gray

NW

W20

      

57.9

57.9

     

20

Kate Salmon

NW

W18

  

53.7

    

53.7

     

21

Rae Powell

CM

W70

26.1

 

25.8

    

51.9

     

22

Catherine Andrew

AK

W18

      

48.7

48.7

     

23

Anna Crosby

AK

W16

47.5

      

47.5

     

24

Frances Hill

NW

W40

45.3

      

45.3

     

25

Hayley Ewen

NW

W18

      

43.4

43.4

     

26

Anna Thompson

NW

W16

40.0

      

40.0

     

27

Sheena O'Brien

CM

W16

     

39.0

 

39.0

     

28

Phillippa Poole

NW

W50

    

35.4

  

35.4

     

29

Emily Hayes

AK

W10

      

34.3

34.3

     

30

Mary Moen

NW

W60

   

34.2

   

34.2

     

31

Annette Bisacre

NW

W40

30.7

      

30.7

     

32

Anna Parsons

AK

W16

     

28.7

 

28.7

     

33

Christy Siu

NW

W16

28.1

      

28.1

     

34

Val Robinson

CM

W70

  

27.2

    

27.2

     

35

Unni Lewis

CM

W60

      

26.9

26.9

     

36

Tayla Baxter

NW

W16

26.8

      

26.8

     

37

Yett Gelderman

NW

W70

  

21.3

    

21.3

     

38

Sarah Steel

CM

W40

12.7

      

12.7

     
                 
                 
 

Red5M

  

OY1

OY2

OY3

OY4

OY5

OY6

OY7

Total

     

1

Selwyn Palmer

AK

M60

 

18.6

NA

23.8

  

33.0

75.4

     

2

Terry Nuthall

AK

M70

24.0

 

NA

21.1

  

23.8

68.9

     

3

Mervyn Paitry

AK

M40

22.8

 

NA

  

25.3

 

48.1

     

4

Alistair Stewart

AK

M60

      

44.1

44.1

     

5

Robin Ambler

NW

M60

     

35.6

 

35.6

     

6

Peter Ware

AK

M50

    

34.9

  

34.9

     

7

Bert Chapman

AK

M80

    

16.1

 

15.9

32.0

     

8

Peter King

AK

M50

      

31.4

31.4

     

9

Alex Weir

AK

M70

23.1

 

NA

    

23.1

     

10

Leon McGivern

AK

M60

  

NA

21.1

   

21.1

     

11

Selwyn Palmer

AK

M60

    

20.2

  

20.2

     

12

Vee Smirnova

AK

M70

19.0

 

NA

    

19.0

     

13

Geoff Leyland

NW

M40

      

17.3

17.3

     
                 
                 
 

Red5W

  

OY1

OY2

OY3

OY4

OY5

OY6

OY7

Total

     

1

Alison Comer

AK

W40

24.3

27.5

NA

32.0

23.3

25.1

32.9

117.5

     

2

Val Robinson

CM

W70

29.3

20.2

NA

25.0

 

22.6

25.0

101.9

     

3

Rae Powell

CM

W70

 

24.3

NA

30.1

 

18.9

26.5

99.8

     

4

Kat Petho

AK

W21

  

NA

25.1

21.2

 

19.9

66.2

     

5

Joanna Stewart

AK

W60

  

NA

 

17.5

 

29.7

47.2

     

6

Judy Browning

DN

 

22.2

23.7

NA

    

45.9

     

7

Kay Knightbridge

NW

W40

43.6

 

NA

    

43.6

     

8

Anna Parsons

AK

W16

  

NA

 

33.2

  

33.2

     

9

Jessica Sewell

NW

W12

  

NA

31.9

   

31.9

     

10

Claire Flynn

NW

W21

 

31.8

NA

    

31.8

     

11

Alison Carswell

NW

W40

  

NA

 

31.6

  

31.6

     

12

Anna Crosby

AK

W16

 

29.7

NA

    

29.7

     

13

Penny Sutcliffe

AK

W21

27.9

 

NA

    

27.9

     

14

Dianne O'Brien

CM

W50

  

NA

 

26.6

  

26.6

     

15

Tessa Boyd

AK

W14

  

NA

 

26.2

  

26.2

     

16

Iryna Smirnova

AK

W50

25.7

 

NA

    

25.7

     

17

Karen Woods

AK

W50

  

NA

 

25.0

  

25.0

     

18

Mary Moen

NW

W60

     

24.9

 

24.9

     

19

Yvette Harrison

NW

W50

24.8

 

NA

    

24.8

     

20

Charlotte de L'Isle

NW

W18

     

23.9

 

23.9

     

21

Leigh Mosen

NW

W50

      

23.0

23.0

     

22

Yett Gelderman

NW

W70

  

NA

22.1

   

22.1

     
                 
                 
 

Orange LM

  

OY1

OY2

OY3

OY4

OY5

OY6

OY7

Total

     

1

Liam Stolberger

NW

M10

   

25.0

25.0

24.4

28.6

103.0

     

2

Scott Carswell

NW

M14

 

30.0

25.4

   

23.0

78.4

     

3

Gordon Holmes

NW

M50

     

25.7

15.6

41.3

     

4

Daniel Monckton

NW

M14

      

37.0

37.0

     

5

Bill Musgrove

AK

M60

20.3

15.1

     

35.4

     

6

Ross Symington

NW

M40

      

27.2

27.2

     

7

Andrew Townsend

CM

M40

25.6

      

25.6

     

8

Alex Weir

AK

M70

  

24.7

    

24.7

     

9

Alex Monckton

NW

M14

      

23.1

23.1

     
                 
                 
 

Orange LW

  

OY1

OY2

OY3

OY4

OY5

OY6

OY7

Total

     

1

Leigh Mosen

NW

W50

22.3

  

14.8

   

37.1

     

2

Kaitlyn Pennell

CM

W16

25.0

      

25.0

     

3

Claire Dobson

CM

W21

 

25.0

     

25.0

     
                 
                 
 

Orange SM

  

OY1

OY2

OY3

OY4

OY5

OY6

OY7

Total

     

1

Cory Townsend

CM

M14

 

42.5

34.5

  

27.0

 

104.0

     

2

Gordon Holmes

NW

M50

17.8

23.3

  

18.9

  

60.0

     

3

Andrew Townsend

CM

M40

 

32.4

24.5

    

56.9

     

4

Patrick Hayes

AK

M14

 

14.2

 

19.9

17.2

  

51.3

     

5

Liam Stolberger

NW

M14

21.6

 

28.0

    

49.6

     

6

Euan Pike

NW

M14

17.3

     

17.4

34.7

     

7

Alex Nota

CM

M16

30.6

      

30.6

     

8

Leon McGivern

AK

M60

12.3

 

17.2

    

29.5

     

9

Liam Douglas

CM

      

26.0

 

26.0

     

10

Scott Carswell

NW

M14

24.5

      

24.5

     

11

Ryan Moore

NW

M12

 

22.9

     

22.9

     

12

Jak Hartley

CM

M14

20.6

      

20.6

     

13

Al White

AK

M40

20.0

      

20.0

     

14

Mika Hill

NW

M14

18.4

      

18.4

     
                 
                 
 

Orange SW

  

OY1

OY2

OY3

OY4

OY5

OY6

OY7

Total

     

1

Georgina Dibble

NW

W14

24.7

29.3

30.7

24.6

27.3

19.4

29.8

117.1

     

2

Anna Cory-Wright

AK

W12

10.8

15.9

16.2

25.2

18.6

 

20.8

80.8

     

3

Jenny Cade

NW

W50

18.9

20.8

 

15.0

 

18.0

20.8

78.5

     

4

Charlotte de L'Isle

NW

W18

17.0

17.8

 

15.9

17.5

  

68.2

     

5

Ann Jeans

NW

W50

12.9

15.2

18.8

11.8

12.9

 

20.3

67.2

     

6

Sylvie Frater

AK

W12

 

15.9

  

15.4

20.1

12.9

64.3

     

7

Maggi Salmon

NW

W50

14.8

16.1

14.2

  

13.1

18.5

63.6

     

8

Jessica Sewell

NW

W12

18.8

25.8

   

17.3

 

61.9

     

9

Judy Ng-Wai Shing

NW

W50

12.2

18.0

16.1

12.6

  

13.6

60.3

     

10

Meghan Drew

AK

W14

20.0

28.1

     

48.1

     

11

Kat Petho

AK

W21

13.8

13.0

10.1

    

36.9

     

12

Kaye Griffiths

NW

W50

 

16.5

    

18.0

34.5

     

13

Monieka Scott

 HB

  

23.4

     

23.4

     

14

Gemma Scown

NW

W18

23.1

      

23.1

     

15

Ella McKenzie

AK

W16

22.5

      

22.5

     

16

Sarah Nota

CM

W16

19.1

      

19.1

     

17

Claudia Bridger

AK

W16

18.8

      

18.8

     

18

Cara Bradding

AK

W12

   

18.7

   

18.7

     

19

Leigh Mosen

NW

W50

     

18.1

 

18.1

     

20

Diana O'Brien

CM

W50

18.0

      

18.0

     

21

Rebecca Greenwood

AK

W12

   

18.0

   

18.0

     

22

Darryl Fausett

AK

W50

15.8

      

15.8

     

23

Aleisha Neary

CM

W14

15.1

      

15.1

     

24

Jemma Norman

CM

W14

14.9

      

14.9

     

25

Emily Hayes

AK

W10

 

14.2

     

14.2

     

26

Melanie Jacobson

AK

      

11.3

 

11.3

     

27

Anca Popovici

AK

W10

      

9.8

9.8

     

28

Gay Ambler

NW

W60

      

9.8

9.8

     
                 
                 
 

Yellow M

  

OY1

OY2

OY3

OY4

OY5

OY6

OY7

Total

     

1

Angus Syminton

NW

M12

     

26.0

11.5

37.5

     

2

Thomas Applegath

NW

M14

19.9

      

19.9

     

3

Hayden Williams

AK

M10

      

15.6

15.6

     

4

Declan O'Brien

CM

M14

14.3

      

14.3

     

5

Connor Ward

AK

M18

14.0

      

14.0

     

6

Matthew Greenwood

AK

M10

   

12.4

   

12.4

     

7

Dylan Smith

AK

M14

12.2

      

12.2

     
                 
                 
 

Yellow W

  

OY1

OY2

OY3

OY4

OY5

OY6

OY7

Total

     

1

Megan Bruce

NW

W14

18.3

19.2

16.6

  

26.3

 

80.4

     

2

Rebecca Greenwood

AK

W12

14.6

17.4

10.7

 

20.8

22.6

12.3

75.4

     

3

Juliette Frater

AK

W10

 

14.1

 

13.3

15.6

 

13.0

56.0

     

4

Rosie Monckton

NW

W10

10.2

  

15.2

13.2

14.9

 

53.5

     

5

Katie Monckton

NW

W40

10.0

8.6

  

12.6

9.0

10.6

42.2

     

6

Courtney Brighouse

CM

W12

 

12.0

7.1

  

13.0

 

32.1

     

7

Emily Hayes

AK

W10

   

12.7

12.8

  

25.5

     

8

Kyla Moore

NW

W10

8.4

6.3

   

9.4

 

24.1

     

9

Sophie Katavich

NW

W14

      

23.4

23.4

     

10

Yvette Harrison

NW

W50

    

8.2

11.5

 

19.7

     

11

Anca Popovici

AK

W40

     

19.0

 

19.0

     

12

Jessica Sewell

NW

W12

      

17.9

17.9

     

13

Megan Van der Spuy

AK

W12

16.6

      

16.6

     

14

Georgia Charvill

NW

W12

14.2

      

14.2

     

15

Lana Gosse

NW

W12

     

12.6

 

12.6

     

16

Catherine Murphy

NW

W14

12.0

      

12.0

     

17

Sue Van der spuy

AK

W50

9.7

      

9.7

     

18

Lilly Girardet

NW

W14

9.3

      

9.3

     
                 
                 
 

White M

  

OY1

OY2

OY3

OY4

OY5

OY6

OY7

Total

     

1

Matthew Greenwood

AK

M10

12.2

20.0

10.3

 

8.6

11.6

11.9

55.7

     

2

Angus Syminton

NW

M12

   

17.1

15.5

  

32.6

     

3

Ross Syminton

NW

M40

   

22.1

   

22.1

     

4

Charlie Frater

AK

M10

    

12.0

 

8.7

20.7

     

5

Braydon Gelderman

NW

M10

   

10.0

 

10.7

 

20.7

     

6

Remy Syminton

NW

M10

     

10.9

 

10.9

     
 

Liam Townsend

CM

M10

  

9.7

    

9.7

     
                 
                 
 

White W

  

OY1

OY2

OY3

OY4

OY5

OY6

OY7

Total

     

1

Grace Cory-Wright

AK

W10

 

9.6

 

8.7

5.8

 

5.6

29.7

     

2

Olivia Brighouse

CM

W10

 

11.4

4.6

  

6.0

 

22.0

     

3

Elsa Popovici

AK

W10

     

8.3

10.0

18.3

     

4

Spye Larsen

CM

W10

 

6.2

 

7.3

   

13.5

     

5

Rosie Monckton

NW

W10

      

10.3

10.3

     

6

Megan Perin

AK

W10

 

10.0

     

10.0