AOA OY6 2013Sun 9/15/2013 4:50 PM
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
Red 1 (12)7.4 km21 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Matt OgdenNorth West NW55:050:00
2Gene BeveridgeNorth West NW57:40+2:35
3Matthew GoodallCounties Manukau CM1:04:56+9:51
4Nick MeadNorth West NW1:05:38+10:33
5Michael AdamsPeninsula Plains PP1:14:44+19:39
6Jonas TrindlerNo Club --1:15:57+20:52
7Kayla FairbairnNorth West NW1:31:21+36:16
8Bruce PeatCounties Manukau CM1:37:34+42:29
9Brendan OBrienNo Club --1:54:52+59:47
10Ben GreenNo Club --2:16:11+1:21:06
11Allan JanesNorth West NW2:19:04+1:23:59
12Tony CooperAuckland AK2:27:17+1:32:12
 
 
 
Red 2 (29)5.3 km18 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Alistair Cory-WrightPeninsula Plains PP45:460:00
2Alice TilleyNorth West NW56:10+10:24
3Cameron de L'IsleNorth West NW56:36+10:50
4Peter SwansonAuckland AK58:09+12:23
5Marquita GeldermanNorth West NW58:22+12:36
6Jonty OramAuckland AK1:02:09+16:23
7Fernando MedeirosNo Club --1:05:06+19:20
8Tommy HayesAuckland AK1:05:16+19:30
9Matthew JeansNorth West NW1:05:31+19:45
10Sonia HollandsCounties Manukau CM1:06:32+20:46
11Matt MartinNorth West NW1:06:46+21:00
12Thomas StolbergerNorth West NW1:07:21+21:35
13Dave MiddletonNorth West NW1:11:13+25:27
14Wayne AspinCounties Manukau CM1:11:20+25:34
15Martin CrosbyAuckland AK1:13:41+27:55
16Steve PyattNorth West NW1:16:55+31:09
17Guy Cory-WrightAuckland AK1:17:52+32:06
18Cara-Lisa SchlootsCounties Manukau CM1:18:45+32:59
19Patrick HigginsWaikato WK1:21:35+35:49
20Owen MeansNorth West NW1:23:46+38:00
21Steve OramAuckland AK1:27:42+41:56
22Steven McKinstryAuckland AK1:31:55+46:09
23Alan MooreNorth West NW1:32:44+46:58
24Neil MartinNorth West NW1:34:52+49:06
25Tarvi OlliNo Club --1:35:23+49:37
26Richard MercerAuckland AK1:35:29+49:43
27Dwayne SmithAuckland AK1:37:40+51:54
28Claude DabalizAuckland AK2:08:03+1:22:17
 
Jeff GreenwoodAuckland AKmp
 
 
 
Red 3 (30)4.1 km12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Rob GardenNorth West NW50:580:00
2Bryce BrighouseCounties Manukau CM51:19+0:21
3Mike MorseNorth West NW52:34+1:36
4Renee BeveridgeNorth West NW57:42+6:44
5Claire FlynnNorth West NW1:00:49+9:51
6Patricia AspinCounties Manukau CM1:04:47+13:49
7Kate SalmonNorth West NW1:05:23+14:25
8Phillippa PooleNorth West NW1:09:23+18:25
9Hayley SmithAuckland AK1:12:15+21:17
10Suzanne StolbergerNorth West NW1:13:22+22:24
11Chris GeldermanNorth West NW1:14:43+23:45
12Heidi StolbergerNorth West NW1:15:09+24:11
13Andrew de L'IsleNorth West NW1:15:38+24:40
14Phillip JohansenNorth West NW1:16:53+25:55
15Tristan WilliamsAuckland AK1:18:40+27:42
16Lyn StantonAuckland AK1:19:21+28:23
17Sam MorseNorth West NW1:21:12+30:14
18Tim LongsonNorth West NW1:23:15+32:17
19Terje MoenNorth West NW1:26:49+35:51
20Elizabeth ParsonsAuckland AK1:28:36+37:38
21Ella WalmsleyNorth West NW1:30:17+39:19
22Alex BuntingAuckland AK1:30:24+39:26
23John ParsonsAuckland AK1:30:58+40:00
24Rebecca CalderonNo Club --1:38:30+47:32
25Mike RoigardNorth West NW1:41:11+50:13
26Bruce CasseyAuckland AK1:46:18+55:20
27Alistair StewartAuckland AK1:54:00+1:03:02
28Nicola KinzettAuckland AK2:04:52+1:13:54
 
John RobinsonCounties Manukau CMmp
Greg RoigardAuckland AKdnf
 
 
 
Red 4 (15)3.3 km11 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Rebecca Calderon48:070:00
2Cameron Simms48:39+0:32
3Daniel MoncktonNo Club --53:07+5:00
4Mary WadsworthAuckland AK53:51+5:44
5Bianca MercerAuckland AK55:28+7:21
6Matthew CoxNorth West NW57:59+9:52
7Frida KarlssonNo Club --1:00:26+12:19
8Anna CrosbyAuckland AK1:07:16+19:09
9Mary MoenNorth West NW1:14:58+26:51
10Lisa SchlootsCounties Manukau CM1:15:54+27:47
11Lorri O'BrienNorth West NW1:16:21+28:14
12Joanna StewartAuckland AK1:17:33+29:26
13Selwyn PalmerAuckland AK1:21:30+33:23
14Val RobinsonCounties Manukau CM1:24:24+36:17
15Glen MiddletonNorth West NW1:46:53+58:46
 
 
 
Orange Long (7)4.7 km14 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Adrian PikeNorth West NW59:570:00
2Craig MossNo Club --1:08:34+8:37
3Michael KnightbridgeNorth West NW1:23:34+23:37
4Murray ThomasNorth West NW1:39:41+39:44
5Chris Gelderman (Jr)1:41:30+41:33
6Anne OwensAuckland AK1:54:42+54:45
 
Ann JeansNorth West NWmp
 
 
 
Orange Short (15)3.2 km11 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Nick MoncktonNorth West NW40:360:00
2Tegan KnightbridgeNorth West NW42:50+2:14
3Daniel MoncktonNorth West NW45:08+4:32
4Liam StolbergerNorth West NW48:20+7:44
5Kay KnightbridgeNorth West NW57:39+17:03
6Erin SwansonBay of Plenty BP1:00:54+20:18
7Zavara FarquharNorth West NW1:05:29+24:53
8Maddie LongsonNorth West NW1:06:41+26:05
9Bryon MosenNo Club --1:08:27+27:51
10Ethan Groom1:20:04+39:28
11Alex Little1:22:02+41:26
12Maggi SalmonNorth West NW1:34:43+54:07
 
Alison ComerAuckland AKmp
Ryan MooreNorth West NWmp
Julia MooreNorth West NWmp
 
 
 
Yellow (17)2.6 km12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Alex MoncktonNorth West NW30:160:00
2Hayden WilliamsNo Club --32:09+1:53
3Georgina DibbleNorth West NW36:24+6:08
4Ryan Mercer41:38+11:22
5Euan PikeNorth West NW42:44+12:28
6Jeanne Acosta43:48+13:32
7Kiri Bhana43:50+13:34
8Bryon Mosen45:18+15:02
9Annabell ListerNorth West NW49:13+18:57
10Anna Cory-WrightAuckland AK50:14+19:58
11Olivia BrighouseAuckland AK52:36+22:20
12Emily PowellNorth West NW52:46+22:30
13Courtney BrighouseAuckland AK52:54+22:38
14Mathew MoonanNo Club --58:55+28:39
15Ryley GeldermanNorth West NW1:09:26+39:10
16Jeff TurinNo Club --1:42:30+1:12:14
 
Frankie Sturnymp
 
 
 
White (7)1.9 km10 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Cara-Lisa SchlootsCounties Manukau CM14:080:00
2Rebecca GreenwoodAuckland AK20:21+6:13
3Rosie MoncktonNorth West NW21:46+7:38
4Katie MoncktonNorth West NW30:27+16:19
5Grace Cory-WrightAuckland AK42:26+28:18
6Jesse SwansonAuckland AK46:24+32:16
 
Darren WhiteheadNo Club --mp