AOA OY3 2013Sun 8/18/2013 4:54 PM
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2013

 
Red 1 (13)11.4 km27 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Matt OgdenNorth West NW1:05:160:00
2Matthew GoodallCounties Manukau CM1:18:55+13:39
3Liam PatersonTaranaki TK1:31:10+25:54
4Bruce PeatCounties Manukau CM1:47:39+42:23
5Gergo VerhasAuckland AK1:50:29+45:13
6Patrick HigginsWaikato WK2:00:32+55:16
7Allan JanesNorth West NW2:03:28+58:12
8Geoff LeylandNorth West NW2:07:09+1:01:53
9Alan DobsonCounties Manukau CM2:15:17+1:10:01
10Kingsley Ng-Wai ShingNorth West NW2:15:28+1:10:12
11Adam BarkerNorth West NW2:43:37+1:38:21
12Peter WareAuckland AK2:57:16+1:52:00
13Tony CooperAuckland AK2:58:55+1:53:39
 
 
 
Red 2 (35)7.4 km17 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Imogene ScottAuckland AK55:250:00
2Jonty OramAuckland AK55:46+0:21
3Cameron De L'IsleNorth West NW58:05+2:40
4Marquita GeldermanNorth West NW58:07+2:42
5Peter SwansonAuckland AK59:21+3:56
6Simen Teigen SogardNo Club --1:00:08+4:43
7Kayla FairbairnNorth West NW1:02:08+6:43
8Renee BeveridgeNorth West NW1:03:25+8:00
9Benjamin ReynoldsNorth West NW1:04:16+8:51
10Alice TileyNorth West NW1:05:46+10:21
11Sonia HollandsCounties Manukau CM1:07:43+12:18
12Dennis WakefieldNorth West NW1:07:49+12:24
13Steve PyattNorth West NW1:09:34+14:09
14David MelroseNorth West NW1:09:43+14:18
15Jeff GreenwoodAuckland AK1:10:12+14:47
16Steve OramAuckland AK1:11:25+16:00
17Tommy HayesAuckland AK1:12:22+16:57
18Thomas StolbergerNorth West NW1:12:57+17:32
19Isla SimmonsNo Club --1:13:01+17:36
20Dave MiddletonNorth West NW1:13:03+17:38
21Phil WhiteNorth West NW1:13:30+18:05
22Katherine ReynoldsNorth West NW1:15:10+19:45
23Scott VennellNo Club --1:15:55+20:30
24Richard MercerAuckland AK1:22:58+27:33
25Martin CrosbyAuckland AK1:23:26+28:01
26Allan MooreNorth West NW1:28:36+33:11
27Owen MeansNorth West NW1:29:01+33:36
28Frazer MacDiarmidNo Club --1:32:46+37:21
29Stephen ReynoldsNorth West NW1:37:01+41:36
30Dwayne SmithAuckland AK1:38:14+42:49
31Rodney DeaconAuckland AK1:42:34+47:09
32Mark WilsonAuckland AK1:51:42+56:17
33John BarrettNorth West NW1:53:48+58:23
34Claude DabalizAuckland AK2:04:54+1:09:29
 
Stuart HallwellNo Club --mp
 
 
 
Red 3 (38)4.9 km15 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Greg FlynnNorth West NW33:290:00
2Wayne AspinCounties Manukau CM46:35+13:06
3Bryce BrighouseCounties Manukau CM47:01+13:32
4James CrosbyAuckland AK48:05+14:36
5Lauren HolmesNorth West NW48:18+14:49
6Trevor MurrayNorth West NW49:17+15:48
7Rob GardenNorth West NW49:35+16:06
8Patricia AspinCounties Manukau CM51:01+17:32
9Natalie De BurghHawkes Bay HB55:06+21:37
10Suzanne StolbergerNorth West NW55:12+21:43
11Claire FlynnNorth West NW55:13+21:44
12Heidi StolbergerNorth West NW55:36+22:07
13Kate SmirnovaAuckland AK56:05+22:36
14Hayley SmithAuckland AK59:23+25:54
15Kate SalmonNorth West NW59:38+26:09
16Cara SchlootsCounties Manukau CM1:00:36+27:07
17Holly EdmondsHawkes Bay HB1:01:09+27:40
18Anna ParsonsAuckland AK1:02:41+29:12
19Trevor CarswellNorth West NW1:03:38+30:09
20Phillippa PooleNorth West NW1:05:33+32:04
21Elke HaagNorth West NW1:09:51+36:22
22Steve SalmonNorth West NW1:11:27+37:58
23Mark ToddNo Club --1:11:36+38:07
24Rolf WagnerNorth West NW1:17:02+43:33
25Andrew De LisleNorth West NW1:17:14+43:45
26Bronwyn HolcombeAuckland AK1:18:40+45:11
27John ParsonsAuckland AK1:23:05+49:36
28Elizabeth ParsonsAuckland AK1:24:02+50:33
29Terje MoenNorth West NW1:24:30+51:01
30Phillip JohansenNorth West NW1:24:39+51:10
31Mike RoigardNorth West NW1:25:04+51:35
32Clive BoltAuckland AK1:28:10+54:41
33Reuben WilsonAuckland AK1:38:48+1:05:19
34Iryna SmirnovaAuckland AK1:39:26+1:05:57
35Nicola KinzettAuckland AK1:48:30+1:15:01
 
Stephen AndrewAuckland AKmp
Sam MorseNorth West NWmp
Greg RoigardAuckland AKmp
 
 
 
Red 4 (27)2.8 km10 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Mike MorseNorth West NW30:220:00
2Daniel MoncktonNorth West NW36:23+6:01
3Tim LongsonNorth West NW36:51+6:29
3Maddie LongsonNorth West NW36:51+6:29
5Cameron SimmsNorth West NW37:57+7:35
6Sheena O'BrienCounties Manukau CM38:45+8:23
7Romain PerinNo Club --39:53+9:31
8Matthew CoxNorth West NW41:31+11:09
9Chris GeldermanNorth West NW42:16+11:54
10Anna CrosbyAuckland AK43:18+12:56
11Bianca MercerAuckland AK44:34+14:12
12Christy SiuNorth West NW45:09+14:47
13Ryan WilliamsAuckland AK50:43+20:21
14Mary MoenNorth West NW51:45+21:23
15David ScottAuckland AK52:13+21:51
16Adrian PikeCounties Manukau CM52:28+22:06
17Sonia WhiteAuckland AK53:50+23:28
18Lorri O'BrienNorth West NW53:58+23:36
19Anna HainsworthNorth West NW55:10+24:48
20Diana O'BrienCounties Manukau CM1:01:09+30:47
21Rae PowellCounties Manukau CM1:05:18+34:56
22Mervyn PaitryAuckland AK1:05:50+35:28
23Helen BoltAuckland AK1:08:11+37:49
24Bronnie AllanNorth West NW1:19:10+48:48
 
Al WhiteAuckland AKmp
John PowellCounties Manukau CMmp
Lisa SchootsCounties Manukau CMmp
 
 
 
Orange Long (8)5.9 km12 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Murray ThomasNorth West NW1:00:290:00
2Craig MossNorth West NW1:04:09+3:40
3Adnan PikeNorth West NW1:04:15+3:46
4Catherine AndrewAuckland AK1:04:18+3:49
5Erin SwansonBay of Plenty BP1:09:28+8:59
6Clare DobsonCounties Manukau CM1:14:58+14:29
7Maggie ReynoldsNorth West NW1:21:52+21:23
 
Hamish HuggardNo Club --mp
 
 
 
Orange Short (16)4.0 km11 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Daniel MoncktonNorth West NW37:400:00
2Tegan KnightbridgeNorth West NW43:53+6:13
3Nick MoncktonNorth West NW43:54+6:14
4Rebecca CalderonNorth West NW48:17+10:37
5Kay KnightbridgeNorth West NW50:22+12:42
6Michael KnightbridgeNorth West NW50:59+13:19
7Tim and Maddie LongsonNorth West NW51:06+13:26
8Frida KarlssonNo Club --52:58+15:18
9Tessa BoydAuckland AK54:29+16:49
10Liam StolbergerNorth West NW58:44+21:04
11Julian HayesAuckland AK1:05:37+27:57
12Patrick HayesAuckland AK1:07:07+29:27
13Judy Ng-Wai ShingNorth West NW1:24:22+46:42
14Maggi SalmonNorth West NW1:51:36+1:13:56
15Tracey ThomasNo Club --2:01:55+1:24:15
 
Gordon HolmesNorth West NWmp
 
 
 
Yellow (28)2.8 km11 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Oliver PikeNo Club --20:320:00
2Georgina DibbleNorth West NW21:44+1:12
3Tray McLarenNo Club --22:22+1:50
4Lit Wei ChinNo Club --22:37+2:05
5Andrew BycroftNo Club --23:59+3:27
6Ryan MooreNorth West NW24:16+3:44
7Jessica SewellNorth West NW24:20+3:48
8Alex MoncktonNorth West NW25:25+4:53
9Petra AshcroftNo Club --27:06+6:34
10Scott CarswellNorth West NW27:35+7:03
11Annabelle ListerNorth West NW28:14+7:42
12Charlotte De LisleNorth West NW28:18+7:46
13Jeanne AcostaNo Club --28:36+8:04
14Jordan SmithNo Club --29:39+9:07
15Kiri BhanaNo Club --30:48+10:16
16Caitkin SpeedNo Club --31:43+11:11
17Leah EarleNo Club --32:03+11:31
18Lana GosseNorth West NW33:42+13:10
19Ryan MercerNo Club --35:15+14:43
20Anton HuggardNo Club --36:08+15:36
21Alison ComerAuckland AK39:59+19:27
22Kyla MooreNorth West NW43:44+23:12
23Laura PowellNo Club --43:59+23:27
24Jim CatoNo Club --46:57+26:25
25Rachel MolloyNo Club --46:59+26:27
26Courtney BrighouseCounties Manukau CM1:07:47+47:15
27Phil Yates and Fiona McLaughlinNo Club --1:43:28+1:22:56
 
Alex LittleNo Club --mp
 
 
 
White (10)2.2 km9 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Rebecca GreenwoodAuckland AK17:120:00
2Rosie MoncktonNorth West NW17:30+0:18
3Katie MoncktonNorth West NW19:23+2:11
4Jamie LeighNo Club --22:45+5:33
5Gemma ScottNo Club --26:23+9:11
5Marnie GosseNorth West NW26:23+9:11
7Benjamin ScottNo Club --27:05+9:53
8Matthew GreenwoodAuckland AK28:28+11:16
9Phillippa CarswellNorth West NW32:49+15:37
 
Al WhiteAuckland AKmp