2012 AOA OY1Sun 10/06/2012 19:08
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2012

 
Red 1 (24)9.0 km27 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12006Toby Scott91AK Auckland1:09:02
21093James Bradshaw82CM Counties Manukau1:10:15
31008Nick Mead91NW North West1:13:05
41112Duncan Morrison92HB Hawkes Bay1:17:32
51143Paul Ireland65NW North West1:32:33
61148Aiden Boswell72OW Waikato1:33:27
72005Imogene Scott89AK Auckland1:40:23
82052Jonty Oram95AK Auckland1:43:20
93019Dennis WakefieldNW North West1:49:26
102039Ruby Hawatsch60AK Auckland2:00:27
111070Steve Oram64AK Auckland2:01:33
121022Gergo Verhas84AK Auckland2:05:31
131134Stan Foster49OW Waikato2:11:02
141157Kingsley Ng Wai Shing59NW North West2:11:50
151159Matthew Ng Wai Shing88NW North West2:13:39
161100Steve Pyatt58NW North West2:18:42
171016Allan James63NW North West2:22:43
181078Owen Means60NW North West2:29:26
191140Mark Wilson57AK Auckland2:59:51
203028Rolf WagnerNW North West3:09:38
 
1091Matt Ogden92NW North Westmp
1122Tony Cooper00AK Aucklandmp
3031Peter Ware61AK Aucklandmp
2018Ewart Macklucas75AK Aucklanddisq
 
 
 
Red 2 (40)5.6 km17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11001Greg Flynn82NW North West48:48
23016Pete SwansonAK Auckland57:14
31073Laura Robertson93HV Hutt Valley1:01:27
41111Kate Morrison91HB Hawkes Bay1:02:30
51156Tane Moore95NW North West1:02:40
63027Marquita GeldermanNW North West1:03:52
71116Matthew Goodall96CM Counties Manukau1:07:02
81035Matt Martin95NW North West1:08:13
93015Dave Middleton51NW North West1:11:45
101007Geoff Mead56NW North West1:11:46
113014Martin Peat85CM Counties Manukau1:12:05
122041Cameron De L'isle98NW North West1:13:36
132010Shaan Hill97NW North West1:15:58
143017Sam Peat96CM Counties Manukau1:16:05
151118Tobias Math94CM Counties Manukau1:17:55
161002Claire Flynn84NW North West1:19:03
171076James Crosby97AK Auckland1:21:09
181014Ross Brighouse45CM Counties Manukau1:21:32
191138Cosette Saville93CM Counties Manukau1:23:17
201075Martin Crosby59AK Auckland1:28:34
212030Trevor Murray54NW North West1:28:58
221036Neil Martin62NW North West1:33:39
231107Kerry Linkhorn60AK Auckland1:33:52
241144Jeff Greenwood63AK Auckland1:37:26
251114Santy Goodall62CM Counties Manukau1:38:34
263034Peter King61AK Auckland1:40:03
271084Kath Reynolds90NW North West1:40:55
282040Andrew De L'isle65NW North West1:50:31
293036Norm Jager61AK Auckland1:51:00
301006Lisa Mead57NW North West1:51:06
312031Parekura Callaghan82AK Auckland2:03:26
323037Robert KingAK Auckland2:06:49
331155Mark Scobie64CM Counties Manukau2:21:47
341050Nicholas Oram55AK Auckland2:23:18
351087Suzanne Stolberger66NW North West2:40:53
361085Stephen Reynolds56NW North West2:46:42
373020John Parsons51AK Auckland3:04:19
 
1069Mike Morse56NW North Westmp
1094Sarah Anderson92HB Hawkes Baymp
2009Frances Hill68NW North Westmp
 
 
 
Red 3 (35)4.4 km15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11123Alice Tilley97NW North West50:31
21125Renee Beveridge93NW North West51:52
32037Kayla Fairbairn97NW North West55:14
41079Greta Knarston89CM Counties Manukau56:42
51009Phillipa Poole58NW North West59:42
62046Lauren Holmes96NW North West1:02:03
71131Guy Cory-Wright64AK Auckland1:02:11
81149Elke Haag68NW North West1:04:19
91124Hayley Ewen97NW North West1:04:57
101088Thomas Stolberger97NW North West1:05:05
112042Angela Levet68NC NoClub1:06:58
123008Kate Smirnova91AK Auckland1:09:01
131012Alistair Stewart49AK Auckland1:12:04
142019Annette Orchard57AK Auckland1:12:09
152016Hannah Lockie94NW North West1:16:29
161097Terje Moen45NW North West1:16:54
171109Lyn Stanton64AK Auckland1:19:08
183001Penny Brothers56NW North West1:19:47
192003David Scott47AK Auckland1:20:03
201133Sabeth Kosch91ST Germany1:22:44
212020Wally Sampson64NW North West1:24:26
221028Chris Gelderman43NW North West1:26:11
232004Bronwyn Holcombe55AK Auckland1:27:14
241067Anna Parsons98AK Auckland1:30:23
251128Phil Johansen49NW North West1:30:58
262045Elizabeth Parsons58AK Auckland1:31:58
271142Robert Vanstam65NW North West1:33:35
282029Mike Roigard58NW North West1:36:40
292050John Robinson39CM Counties Manukau1:37:28
301005Mike Ashmore44AK Auckland1:40:30
312017Stacey Lockie86NC NoClub1:52:32
322002Jennifer Seed59AK Auckland1:57:57
331068Vanessa van Marle69AK Auckland2:02:52
341003Mervyn Paity65AK Auckland2:12:50
352053Rodney Deacon75AK Auckland4:51:40
 
 
 
Red 4 (39)2.8 km9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
13007Toby Scott(unoffical)AK Auckland22:39
22022Hannah Sampson96NW North West43:05
31062Kate Salmon96NW North West45:03
42015Riley Mooney95AK Auckland47:34
52014Joe Mooney97AK Auckland49:11
61136Bridget Handcock95CM Counties Manukau51:26
72012Flynn Hill98NW North West52:16
83035Sam Morse97NW North West54:05
91030Hannah Pitmas-Bell97NC NoClub55:23
101034Kelsi Heath95NC NoClub56:29
112011Callum Hill98NW North West57:37
123010Vee Smirnova41AK Auckland58:29
131086Heidi Stolberger98NW North West58:35
141092Lorri O'Brien47NW North West59:24
151015Rhys Thompson38NW North West1:00:28
161130Mary Wodsworth66AK Auckland1:03:36
171018Clive Bolt47AK Auckland1:05:10
181096Mary Moen48NW North West1:05:58
192021Lesley Sampson68NW North West1:06:05
203024Hayley Smith98AK Auckland1:06:11
213021Max GriffthsNW North West1:06:24
223022Adrian GriffthsNW North West1:06:28
233009Irene Smirnova61AK Auckland1:06:39
241011Joanna Stewart50AK Auckland1:06:50
251152Nicole Scobie96CM Counties Manukau1:09:04
262007John Powell00CM Counties Manukau1:09:08
273025Dwayne Smith71AK Auckland1:10:28
281135Gerald Handcock61CM Counties Manukau1:10:36
292051Val Robinson40CM Counties Manukau1:13:14
301090Bert Chapman34NW North West1:18:23
311072Alex Ellice94NC NoClub1:28:06
322028Lesley Stone45NW North West1:29:47
332008Rae Powell00CM Counties Manukau1:34:42
341031Christy Siu96NC NoClub1:40:45
353030Liz Pascal51AK Auckland1:45:04
361017Helen Bolt47AK Auckland1:59:18
371083Greg Roigard59AK Auckland2:10:06
 
3006Tommy Hayes97AK Aucklandmp
1027Yett Gelderman42NW North Westmp
 
 
 
Orange Long (18)4.5 km15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11074Tony Hawkes64NC NoClub1:25:25
21095Judith Burnie63NC NoClub1:31:34
31099Bianna Mercer00AK Auckland1:40:42
41098Richard Mercer60AK Auckland1:42:22
51019Colette Maier75NW North West1:47:22
62043Connor James97NC NoClub1:52:53
72036Ella Walmsly97NW North West1:55:45
82001Molly Johnson03NC NoClub2:02:21
92034Brian Walmsly65NC NoClub2:09:47
102035James Walmsly99NC NoClub2:09:51
111023KathalinBrigitta Patho75AK Auckland2:46:03
 
1026Patrick Goodenough63NC NoClubmp
1080Karen+Keith Knarston50CM Counties Manukaump
1010Cath Heppelthwaite72AK Aucklandmp
1020Jason Stoks76NC NoClubmp
1077Anna Crosby99AK Aucklandmp
1104Diana O'Brien63CM Counties Manukaump
2038Rob Jacobs49AK Aucklandmp
 
 
 
Orange Short (23)2.9 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11066Mitchell Herbet97CM Counties Manukau49:48
11065Tony Goodall97CM Counties Manukau49:48
31025Cameron Simms98NC NoClub55:48
41032Luka Sturny97NC NoClub58:00
53026Julian Hayes71AK Auckland59:52
61060Matthew Cox98NW North West1:00:15
71153Scott Scobie00CM Counties Manukau1:02:15
81052Simon Markwick95NC NoClub1:02:36
91113Danielle Goodall99CM Counties Manukau1:03:01
101063Tayla Cox98CM Counties Manukau1:03:02
111061Michael Irwin95NC NoClub1:05:23
122023Jessica Sampson99NW North West1:17:32
133023Kaye GriffthsNW North West1:31:40
142032Maggi Salmon60NW North West1:34:08
151105Sheena O'Brien99CM Counties Manukau1:35:09
161158Judy Ng Wai Shing59NW North West1:36:55
171110Tessa Boyd00AK Auckland1:58:40
181141Kevin + Pauline Ogden60NW North West2:02:05
191154Hannah Scobie98CM Counties Manukau2:40:36
 
1024Jon More97NC NoClubmp
1051Georgnia Llewellyn96NC NoClubmp
1126Tomas Perin04NC NoClubmp
1115Matthew Goodall68CM Counties Manukaump
 
 
 
Yellow (39)2.7 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11045Lucy Parsons01NC NoClub38:48
22048Tegan Knightbridge00NW North West39:09
31037Ciaran Sykes96NC NoClub43:44
41029Lit Wei Chin96NC NoClub43:47
51038Ryan Mercer97NC NoClub44:04
61056Andrew Bycroft98NC NoClub44:24
71033Frankie Sturny99NC NoClub44:44
81047Toby Gentil98NC NoClub45:04
91013Troy McLaren98NC NoClub46:49
101049Petra Ashcroft98NC NoClub47:30
111102Flynn Barran99CM Counties Manukau48:35
122047Anna ThompsonNW North West48:57
131054Jeanne Acosta97NC NoClub49:08
141058Alex Little98NC NoClub49:09
151046Stephnie Neeve+ Rosina Nevbert99NC NoClub49:59
161057Ethan Groom98NC NoClub50:38
171108Femke Jager99NC NoClub50:47
181048Oliver Pike97NC NoClub50:59
191137Megan Handcock00CM Counties Manukau51:55
201101Daniel Barran99CM Counties Manukau52:42
211042Becca LeRiche98NC NoClub52:56
221055Anton Huggard98NC NoClub53:28
231044Kiri Bhana97NC NoClub53:31
242013Mika Hill00NW North West53:47
251043Jade Bell97NC NoClub1:02:42
261059Leah Earle97NC NoClub1:02:47
272044Heinrich Muller981:03:01
281103Ella Kendrick00NW North West1:07:59
295000Smith+Gray+Drape Sarah+Tessa+Alice95NC NoClub1:08:08
301139Natasha Wilson00AK Auckland1:08:46
311089Liam Stolberger01NW North West1:15:17
321127Roger French79NC NoClub1:15:27
331039Leigh Mosen62NC NoClub1:27:00
341151Lana Gosse01NW North West1:30:13
351082Scott Carswell00NW North West1:34:48
363000Ronald Chen50AK Auckland2:05:16
373033Lam Isaac08AK Auckland2:08:24
 
1121Jade Darrah98CM Counties Manukaump
2024Brennan Sampson01NW North Westmp
 
 
 
White (16)2.3 km11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11041Janelle Haydon99NC NoClub39:38
21040Alisha Haydon01NC NoClub40:09
31004Liam Gelderman00NW North West42:09
46000Louise Potious62AK Auckland42:40
52049Marnie Gosse04NW North West43:53
62025Chelsea Sampson02NW North West53:47
71147Matthew Greenwood07AK Auckland53:54
83011Charlie Frater03AK Auckland54:11
91146Rebecca Greenwood03AK Auckland56:02
101129Anna Cory-Wright00AK Auckland56:41
113013Juliette Frater03AK Auckland56:52
123012Sylvie Frater03AK Auckland57:10
131064Phillippa Carswell02NW North West57:47
141132Grace Cory-Wright08AK Auckland1:00:53
151106Emily Grant99NC NoClub1:07:12
 
3002Family PascoeNC NoClubmp