2011 OY Age-Class Points Table

       
                   

The table contains the final results of the 2011 competition.

       
                   
                   

OY1

Nga Puriri

CM

              

OY2

Hobsonville Point

AK

              

OY3

Waiuku South

CM

              

OY4

Restall Road

AK

              

OY5

Whites Line

NW

              

OY6

South Hodges

AK

              

OY7

Pulpit Rock

NW

              

OY8

Wiggles

AK

              
                   
                   

M10

Liam

Stoleberger

NW

             

W10

vacant

               

M12

Connor

Cleary

CM

             

W12

vacant

               

M14

Callum

Cleary

CM

             

W14

Kayla

Fairburn

NW

             

M16

Sam

Peat

CM

             

W16

Helayna

Ogden

NW

             

M18

vacant

               

W18

Renee

Beveridge

NW

             

M21

Nick

Mead

NW

             

W21

Angela

Levett

CM

             

M40

Allan

Janes

NW

             

W40

Suzanne

Stolberger

NW

             

M50

Bruce

Peat

CM

             

W50

Lisa

Mead

NW

             

M60

Ross

Brighouse

CM

             

W60

Mary

Moen

NW

             

M70

John

Robinson

CM

             

W70

vacant

               
                   
                   

M10

  

OY1

OY2

OY3

OY4

OY5

OY6

OY7

OY8

Best 5

       

Liam

Stoleberger

NW

7.3

8.4

5.2

7.7

 

9.4

5.9

8.2

41

       
                   

M12

  

OY1

OY2

OY3

OY4

OY5

OY6

OY7

OY8

Best 5

       

Connor

Cleary

CM

15.0

43.6

25.1

39.5

36.8

24.6

29.1

38.2

187

       

Dominic

Cleary

CM

7.5

10.7

10.0

8.2

  

10.8

7.4

47

       
                   

M14

  

OY1

OY2

OY3

OY4

OY5

OY6

OY7

OY8

Best 5

       

Callum

Cleary

CM

 

91.6

 

54.5

 

51.8

42.0

66.3

306

       

Cameron

de-Lisle

NW

 

24.0

35.3

45.6

74.5

60.0

 

51.3

267

       

Thomas

Stolberger

NW

20.0

34.0

18.3

20.0

40.6

57.5

36.8

45.9

215

       

Shaan

Hill

NW

 

21.4

 

34.9

46.2

 

28.8

40.4

172

       
                   

M16

  

OY1

OY2

OY3

OY4

OY5

OY6

OY7

OY8

Best 5

       

Sam

Peat

CM

59.4

101.0

78.4

93.3

 

96.7

96.3

89.6

477

       

Jonty

Oram

AK

60.6

68.6

65.3

73.4

73.5

100.7

  

382

       

Matthew

Goodall

CM

44.4

 

49.7

49.4

47.1

87.6

 

74.0

308

       

Hiraku

Walley

CM

27.3

 

41.5

25.1

50.4

  

38.4

183

       
                   

M21

  

OY1

OY2

OY3

OY4

OY5

OY6

OY7

OY8

Best 5

       

Nick

Mead

NW

109.5

110.5

129.8

114.5

115.9

116.6

122.3

113.5

599

       

Simon

Jager

AK

114.8

113.2

120.3

119.4

116.9

   

585

       

Dennis

Wakefield

NW

 

102.1

94.3

93.9

97.3

 

109.8

92.6

497

       

Geoff

Leyland

NW

   

77.7

88.2

91.1

16.4

88.9

362

       
                   

M40

  

OY1

OY2

OY3

OY4

OY5

OY6

OY7

OY8

Best 5

       

Allan

Janes

NW

92.8

103.3

98.7

97.7

 

45.3

98.6

 

491

       

Steve

Oram

AK

74.9

100.1

99.5

91.9

94.1

100.6

  

486

       

Jeff

Greenwood

AK

89.8

80.0

88.1

90.9

92.4

108.2

  

469

       

Neil

Martin

NW

82.4

97.8

96.9

80.4

53.3

19.1

74.6

75.0

433

       

Peter

Cleary

CM

93.3

95.4

92.5

69.7

75.5

48.4

67.5

68.8

426

       

Scott

Vennell

AK

   

84.0

96.9

89.5

76.0

75.7

422

       

Dwayne

Smith

AK

43.7

35.7

61.6

 

0.0

56.9

49.1

51.5

263

       

Andrew

de Lisle

NW

 

24.3

21.1

 

26.3

 

27.0

22.4

121

       
                   

M50

  

OY1

OY2

OY3

OY4

OY5

OY6

OY7

OY8

Best 5

       

Bruce

Peat

CM

 

103.8

84.5

89.4

89.4

98.2

 

97.4

478

       

Owen

Means

NW

68.1

95.1

102.3

93.0

89.9

  

92.0

472

       

Steve

Pyatt

NW

 

97.3

97.5

86.6

94.2

85.9

  

462

       

Kingsley

Ng-Wai Shing

NW

48.1

91.5

80.6

85.9

90.6

74.8

103.3

84.8

456

       

Geoff

Mead

NW

87.8

76.5

86.8

85.1

 

78.1

88.8

90.9

439

       

Peter

King

AK

 

66.2

81.3

82.2

55.1

80.8

64.6

77.7

388

       

Tony

Cooper

AK

  

45.7

54.9

75.2

81.0

79.9

62.6

354

       

Peter

Ware

AK

 

72.9

50.3

  

56.9

79.6

25.2

285

       

Norm

Jager

AK

55.5

39.5

67.5

59.0

38.0

23.7

 

50.3

272

       

Trevor

Murray

NW

 

42.2

61.2

47.5

53.8

49.0

55.4

 

267

       

Mike

Roigard

NW

10.2

26.0

32.5

26.8

32.1

 

20.5

30.7

148

       
                   

M60

  

OY1

OY2

OY3

OY4

OY5

OY6

OY7

OY8

Best 5

       

Ross

Brighouse

CM

76.4

   

80.7

86.9

90.7

80.9

416

       

Stan

Foster

NW

74.1

88.7

92.4

 

86.5

61.1

  

403

       

Alistair

Stewart

AK

62.0

51.5

 

59.4

50.0

 

63.5

 

286

       

Phillip

Johansen

NW

48.7

35.0

64.2

 

43.2

46.7

47.3

 

250

       

Terje

Moen

NW

45.0

28.5

56.4

31.2

16.0

35.4

 

47.6

216

       

John

Powell

CM

33.7

18.2

20.4

 

37.8

32.4

45.4

37.1

186

       
                   

M70

  

OY1

OY2

OY3

OY4

OY5

OY6

OY7

OY8

Best 5

       

John

Robinson

CM

37.3

35.3

54.7

29.5

40.3

8.6

  

197

       

Rhys

Thompson

CM

 

22.0

26.7

31.4

35.7

11.0

44.4

38.3

177

       

Bert

Chapman

NW

 

0.0

12.8

0.0

3.9

0.0

 

0.0

17

       
                   
                   
                   
                   

W14

  

OY1

OY2

OY3

OY4

OY5

OY6

OY7

OY8

Best 5

       

Kayla

Fairburn

NW

20.1

 

20.3

 

43.1

39.2

41.2

49

193

       

Hayley

Smith

AK

10.2

26.5

36.3

27.7

32.0

5.5

35.0

38.7

170

       

Anna

Parsons

AK

 

27.0

32.8

22.8

30.2

34.9

32.7

 

158

       

Heidi

Stoleberger

NW

10.4

18.8

10.6

12.0

 

11.8

10.2

13.9

67

       
                   

W16

  

OY1

OY2

OY3

OY4

OY5

OY6

OY7

OY8

Best 5

       

Helayna

Ogden

NW

 

32.9

70.4

55.5

 

7.1

 

47.1

213

       

Kate

Salmon

NW

22.6

32.1

54.7

 

44.4

39.3

 

41.1

212

       

Brigitte

Handcock

CM

11.3

31.3

36.1

36.3

   

33.9

149

       
                   

W18

  

OY1

OY2

OY3

OY4

OY5

OY6

OY7

OY8

Best 5

       

Renee

Beveridge

NW

63.1

38.8

76.9

56.1

72.1

72.0

 

52.4

340

       

Cosette

Saville

CM

 

73.2

64.3

56.2

54.3

54.8

 

71.8

320

       

Hannah

Lockie

NW

 

35.7

54.0

 

46.8

 

40.9

35.0

212

       

Merryn

Ng-Wai Shing

NW

38.7

 

46.4

34.8

34.3

 

30.0

41.0

195

       
                   

W21

  

OY1

OY2

OY3

OY4

OY5

OY6

OY7

OY8

Best 5

       

Angela

Levett

CM

 

37.2

 

46.2

 

35.5

48.2

42.0

209

       

Alina

Smirnova

AK

   

34.8

29.3

11.4

20.0

27.7

123

       
                   

W40

  

OY1

OY2

OY3

OY4

OY5

OY6

OY7

OY8

Best 5

       

Suzanne

Stolberger

NW

 

39.4

37.3

34.9

38.8

45.9

11.7

37.1

199

       
                   

W50

  

OY1

OY2

OY3

OY4

OY5

OY6

OY7

OY8

Best 5

       

Lisa

Mead

NW

72.8

54.9

74.1

56.2

 

54.7

75.7

51.4

334

       

Annette

Orchard

AK

46.3

44.2

65.3

52.3

39.0

53.3

68.1

57.9

297

       

Phillippa

Poole

NW

 

44.3

  

44.7

50.5

62.2

52.6

254

       

Elizabeth

Parsons

AK

 

9.5

29.2

20.2

28.6

32.3

26.4

1.5

137

       
                   

W60

  

OY1

OY2

OY3

OY4

OY5

OY6

OY7

OY8

Best 5

       

Mary

Moen

NW

16.9

22.7

36.2

19.9

37.4

23.7

 

28.6

149

       

Rae

Powell

CM

 

14.0

24.3

 

17.2

0.0

14.6

21.4

92

       

Val

Robinson

CM

24.3

18.9

 

2.6

8.9

14.1

  

69

       

Helen

Bolt

AK

0.7

 

0.0

5.9

4.7

 

1.7

 

13