OY6 Points

  
         

South Hodges – Auckland Club

  
         

A blank in your age-class means that it has not been listed in results and is not known from other sources.  Information about age-classes and points calculation can be found at http://oy.aoa.org.nz/oy-oy_series.html

  
         

Non-club members are not eliglible to be awarded OY points.  You may not be listed in the table because your club membership was not listed in results and is not known from other sources.

  
         

Information or queries to John Powell at dnf_dns11@xtra.co.nz

  
         
         
         
    

Club

Age

OY6

  
     

class

   
  

Red 1

      

1

1:00:16

Gene

Beveridge

NW

M18

119.5

  

2

1:02:10

Toby

Scott

AK

M21

118.6

  

3

1:03:05

James

Bradshaw

CM

M21

118.2

  

4

1:05:35

Duncan

Morrison

HB

M21

117.1

  

5

1:06:46

Nick

Mead

NW

M21

116.6

  

6

1:25:16

Jeff

Greenwood

AK

M40

108.2

  

7

1:41:57

Jonty

Oram

AK

M16

100.7

  

8

1:42:16

Steve

Oram

AK

M40

100.6

  

9

1:47:31

Bruce

Peat

CM

M50

98.2

  

10

1:51:01

Sam

Peat

CM

M16

96.7

  

11

2:03:21

Geoff

Leyland

NW

M21

91.1

  

12

2:06:52

Scott

Vennell

AK

M40

89.5

  

13

2:14:55

Steve

Pyatt

NW

M50

85.9

  

14

2:20:56

Rodney

Deacon

AK

M21

83.2

  

15

2:25:52

Tony

Cooper

AK

M50

81.0

  

16

2:39:31

Kingsley

Ng-Wai Shing

NW

M50

74.8

  

17

3:19:16

Peter

Ware

AK

M50

56.9

  
         
         
  

Red 2

      

1

0:58:15

Kate

Morrison

HB

W21

92.5

  

2

0:58:42

Laura

Robertson

NW

 

91.9

  

3

1:00:03

Tane

Moore

NW

M16

90.3

  

4

1:02:35

Ben

Reynolds

NW

M18

87.2

  

5

1:04:30

Marquita

Gelderman

NW

W40

84.9

  

6

1:04:57

Matthew

Goodall

CM

M16

84.3

  

7

1:05:25

Ross

Brighouse

CM

M60

83.8

  

8

1:06:14

Rudy

Hlawatsch

AK

M50

82.8

  

9

1:10:05

Peter

King

AK

M50

78.1

  

10

1:10:49

Matt

Martin

NW

M16

77.2

  

11

1:12:09

Geoff

Mead

NW

M50

75.6

  

12

1:15:22

Tim

Renton

AK

M21

71.6

  

13

1:16:50

Renee

Beveridge

NW

W18

69.9

  

14

1:21:42

Alastair

McDowell

NW

M18

63.9

  

15

1:25:12

Stan

Foster

NW

M60

59.7

  

16

1:26:02

Cameron

de Lisle

NW

M14

58.7

  

17

1:26:58

Stephen

Reynolds

NW

M50

57.5

  

18

1:27:02

Gorecki

Johannes

AK

 

57.4

  

19

1:28:46

Rebecca

Gray

NW

W18

55.3

  

20

1:29:20

Andrew

Bell

NW

M40

54.6

  

21

1:30:05

Lisa

Mead

NW

W50

53.7

  

22

1:31:09

Annette

Orchard

AK

W50

52.4

  

23

1:33:27

Simon

Rouse

NW

 

49.6

  

24

1:35:31

Mark

Wilson

AK

M50

47.1

  

25

1:55:17

Mike

Morse

AK

M50

23.0

  

26

1:57:17

Neil

Martin

NW

M40

20.6

  
         
         
  

Red 3

      

1

0:43:18

Claire

Flynn

NW

W21

68.0

  

2

0:48:09

Wayne

Aspin

CM

M60

62.0

  

3

0:51:44

Thomas

Stolberger

NW

M14

57.5

  

4

0:52:06

Trisha

Aspin

CM

W60

57.1

  

5

0:52:17

Dwayne

Smith

AK

M40

56.9

  

6

0:53:57

Cosette

Saville

CM

W18

54.8

  

7

0:55:45

Ewart

MacLucas

AK

 

52.5

  

8

0:57:23

Pip

Poole

NW

W50

50.5

  

9

0:58:37

Trevor

Murray

NW

M50

49.0

  

10

1:00:27

Phil

Johansen

NW

M60

46.7

  

11

1:01:05

Suzanne

Stolberger

NW

W40

45.9

  

12

1:03:01

Bronwyn

Holcombe

AK

W50

43.5

  

13

1:05:38

Peter

Bakos

AK

 

40.2

  

14

1:06:21

Kate

Salmon

NW

W16

39.3

  

15

1:06:26

Kayla

Fairbairn

NW

W14

39.2

  

16

1:06:49

John

Barrett

NW

M50

38.8

  

17

1:09:09

Stuart

Gray

NW

M50

35.8

  

18

1:09:26

Angela

Levett

CM

W21

35.5

  

19

1:09:55

Anna

Parsons

AK

W14

34.9

  

20

1:11:26

Lyn

Stanton

AK

 

33.0

  

21

1:12:00

Elizabeth

Parsons

AK

W50

32.3

  

22

1:13:08

Roger

Woodroofe

AK

 

30.9

  

23

1:14:26

Martin

Crosby

AK

M50

29.3

  

24

1:17:16

Lisbeth

Hornell

NW

W50

25.7

  

25

1:18:53

Norm

Jager

AK

M50

23.7

  

26

1:20:56

Stephane

Brindel

AK

 

21.2

  

27

1:31:01

John

Robinson

CM

M70

8.6

  

28

1:32:14

Helayna

Ogden

NW

W16

7.1

  
         
         
  

Red 4

      

1

0:38:43

Callum

Cleary

CM

 

51.8

  

2

0:40:33

Kate

Smirnova

AK

 

49.2

  

3

0:41:09

Peter

Cleary

CM

M40

48.4

  

4

0:43:22

Allan

Janes

NW

M40

45.3

  

5

0:50:25

Terje

Moen

NW

M60

35.4

  

6

0:51:35

David

Scott

AK

M60

33.8

  

7

0:51:40

Greg

Roigard

AK

M50

33.7

  

8

0:52:35

John

Powell

CM

M60

32.4

  

9

0:55:00

Katherine

Reynolds

NW

W21

29.0

  

10

0:56:18

Lauren

Homes

NW

 

27.2

  

11

0:57:37

Iryna

Smirnova

AK

 

25.3

  

12

0:58:11

Connor

Cleary

CM

M12

24.6

  

13

0:58:49

Mary

Moen

NW

W60

23.7

  

14

1:01:35

Mervyn

Paitry

AK

M40

19.8

  

15

1:01:43

Paul

Potter

NW

M70

19.6

  

16

1:03:15

Vanessa

Van Marle

AK

 

17.5

  

17

1:04:03

Chris

Gelderman

NW

M60

16.4

  

18

1:05:39

Val

Robinson

CM

W60

14.1

  

19

1:07:35

Alina

Smirnova

AK

W21

11.4

  

20

1:07:54

Rhys

Thompson

NW

M70

11.0

  

21

1:11:50

Hayley

Smith

AK

W14

5.5

  

22

1:12:08

James

Crosby

AK

 

5.1

  

23

1:19:13

Rae

Powell

CM

W60

0.0

  

24

1:49:52

Leon

McGivern

AK

M60

0.0

  

25

1:52:11

Bert

Chapman

NW

M70

0.0

  
         
         
  

Orange Long

     

1

1:15:08

Alice

Tilley

NW

W14

20.0

  
         
         
  

Orange Short

     

1

1:02:27

Shevelle

Sands

CM

 

12.4

  

2

1:05:32

Heidi

Stolberger

NW

W14

11.8

  

3

1:10:57

Simon

Marwick

BC

 

10.9

  

4

1:13:30

Michael

Irwin

BC

 

10.6

  

5

1:15:35

Tyler

Warwick

BC

 

10.3

  

6

1:17:37

Kelsi

Heath

BC

W16

10.0

  

7

1:26:32

Shaun

McCullough

BC

 

9.0

  

8

1:27:06

Danielle

Goodall

CM

W12

8.9

  

9

1:27:23

Lit

Wei Chn

BC

 

8.9

  

10

1:29:56

Anna

Thompson

NW

 

8.6

  

11

1:56:24

Meredith

Randall

NW

 

6.7

  
         
         
  

Yellow

      

1

0:24:11

Cameron

Simms

BC

 

11.3

  

2

0:25:01

Matthew

Cox

NW

 

10.9

  

3

0:25:30

Jon

More

BC

 

10.7

  

4

0:25:49

Oliver

Pike

BC

 

10.5

  

5

0:28:13

Abishek

Rughani

BC

 

9.6

  

6

0:29:04

Liam

Stolberger

NW

M10

9.4

  

7

0:29:15

Lucy

Sturny

BC

 

9.3

  

8

0:35:37

Claire

Sykes

BC

 

7.6

  

9

0:36:17

Ryan

Mercer

BC

 

7.5

  

10

0:37:01

Noah

Bowden

BC

 

7.4

  

11

0:38:57

Jeanne

Acosta

BC

 

7.0

  

12

0:39:21

Zavara

Farquar

NW

W16

6.9

  

13

0:39:58

Troy

McLaren

BC

 

6.8

  

14

0:44:20

Petra

Ashcroft

BC

W12

6.1

  

15

0:50:30

Tessa

Boyd

AK

 

5.4

  

16

0:53:28

Judy

Ng-Wai Shing

NW

W50

5.1

  

17

0:54:48

Kiri

Bhana

BC

 

5.0

  
         
         
  

White

      

1

0:21:10

Lana

Gosse

NW

 

5.5

  

2

0:25:34

Mani

Gosse

NW

 

4.6