OY4 Points

 

Restall Road - Auckland Club

 

Course

Weight

Red 1

100

Red 2

70

Red 3

40

Red 4

25

Orange long

20

Orange short

10

Yellow

    7.5

White

  5

 

A blank in your age-class means you have chosen not to take part in the age-class competition or your OY age-class is not known.  Information about age-classes and points calculation can be found at //oy.aoa.org.nz/oy-oy_series.html.  

 

Email information or queries to John Powell at dnf_dns11@xtra.co.nz

 

 

 

 

Club

Age

OY4

 

 

 

class

Red 1

 

 

 

 

Thomas

Reynolds

NW

M21

120.6

Duncan

Morrison

HB

M21

120.1

Simon

Jager

AK

M21

119.4

James

Bradshaw

CM

M21

115.0

Nick

Mead

NW

M21

114.5

Jourdan

Harvey

CM

M21

110.2

Allan

Janes

NW

M45

97.7

Dennis

Wakefield

NW

M21

93.9

Owen

Means

NW

M50

93.0

Steve

Oram

AK

M40

91.9

Bruce

Peat

CM

M50

89.4

Steve

Pyatt

NW

M50

86.6

Kingsley

Ng-Wai Shing

NW

M50

85.9

Scott

Vennell

AK

M40

84.0

Geoff

Leyland

NW

M21

77.7

Tony

Cooper

AK

M50

54.9

 

 

 

 

 

Red 2

 

 

 

 

Imogen

Scott

AK

W21

93.3

Sam

Peat

CM

M16

93.3

Jeff

Greenwood

AK

M40

90.9

Andrew

Bell

NW

M40

86.5

Geoff

Mead

NW

M50

85.1

Peter

King

AK

M50

82.2

Neil

Martin

NW

M40

80.4

Jonty

Oram

AK

M16

73.4

Peter

Cleary

CM

M40

69.7

Brent

Goodall

CM

M40

67.7

Stephen

Reynolds

NW

M50

62.8

Norm

Jager

AK

M55

59.0

Rodney

Deacon

AK

 

58.3

Lisa

Mead

NW

W50

56.2

Miles

Broderick

NW

 

56.0

Helayna

Ogden

NW

W16

55.5

Phil

White

NW

 

54.0

Mark

Wilson

AK

 

53.4

Annette

Orchard

AK

W50

52.3

John

Barrett

NW

M50

17.1

 

 

 

 

 

Red 3

 

 

 

 

Marquita

Gelderman

NW

 

57.5

Tane

Moore

NW

M16

56.7

Simon

Addison

HA

 

56.5

Cosette

Saville

CM

W18

56.2

Renee

Beveridge

NW

W18

56.1

Alistair

Stewart

CM

M60

55.9

Callum

Cleary

CM

 

54.5

Jula

McMillan

NW

W18

54.0

Alastair

Long

CM

M21

54.0

Rob

Garden

NW

M60

51.5

Jeanine

Brown

CM

 

50.1

Matthew

Goodall

CM

M16

49.4

Sara

Bailey

NW

 

49.0

Ben

Reynolds

NW

M18

48.7

Rebecca

Gray

NW

W18

48.4

Kieran

Woods

AK

M16

47.0

Angela

Levett

CM

W21

46.2

Trevor

Murray

NW

M50

46.2

Cameron

De-lisle

NW

M14

45.6

Brian

Long

CM

M60

42.0

Penny

Brothers

NW

W50

37.8

Stuart

Gray

NW

M50

36.8

Nicholas

Oram

AK

M50

36.5

Suzanne

Stolberger

NW

W40

34.9

Reuben

Wilson

AK

 

32.7

Megan

Officer

NW

W40

31.3

Terje

Moen

NW

M60

31.2

John

Robinson

CM

M70

29.5

Hiraku

Walley

CM

M16

27.8

Bruce

Cassey

AK

 

27.3

Mike

Roigard

NW

M50

26.8

Dale

Hopinkson

NW

 

21.4

Bevan

Thrower

AK

 

19.1

Roger

Woodroofe

AK

 

10.8

Selwyn

Palmer

AK

M60

8.7

Matthew

Hokpinson

NW

M16

1.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Red 4

 

 

 

 

Kate

Smirnova

AK

 

47.9

Gerald

Handcock

CM

M14

46.1

Andrei

Popovici

AK

M12

44.1

Chris

Gelderman

NW

M60

42.0

Connor

Cleary

CM

M12

39.5

Greg

Roigard

AK

 

38.7

Graham

Peters

NW

M70

38.5

Lorrie

O'Brien

NW

 

37.3

Brigitte

Handcock

NW

W16

36.3

Louise

Porteous

NW

W50

35.3

Shaan

Hill

NW

M14

34.9

David

Scott

AK

M60

34.9

Merryn

Ng-Wai Shing

NW

W18

34.8

Alina

Smirnova

AK

W21

34.8

Katherine

Reynolds

NW

W21

32.1

Rhys

Thompson

NW

M70

31.4

Iryna

Smirnova

AK

 

31.3

Hayley

Smith

AK

W14

27.7

Clive

 Bolt

CM

M60

24.0

Anna

Parsons

AK

W14

22.8

Elizabeth

Parsons

AK

W50

20.2

Mary

Moen

NW

W60

19.9

Yett

Gelderman

NW

W60

19.7

John

Parsons

AK

 

18.4

Tom

Clendon

AK

M70

16.9

Vanessa

Van Marle

AK

 

14.6

Terry

Nuthall

AK

M70

12.8

Joanna

Stewart

AK

W60

6.6

Helen

Bolt

AK

W60

5.9

Maggie

Reynolds

NW

W50

4.2

Val

Robinson

CM

W60

2.6

Bert

Chapman

NW

M70

0

Heather

Clendon

CM

W70

0

Liz

Pascal

AK

W60

0

Leon

McGivern

AK

M60

0

 

 

 

 

 

Orange Long

 

 

 

Ewart

MacLucas

AK

 

30.8

Cath

Heppletwade

AK

 

25.5

Tyne

Wijdeven

CM

 

22.2

Thomas

Stolberger

NW

M14

20.0

Anne

Mortimer

NW

 

14.6

Kirsty

Wilson

AK

 

12.7

Jack

Whalley

CM

M60

9.7

 

 

 

 

 

Orange Short

 

 

 

Tommy

Hayes

AK

M14

18.1

Tyler

Warwick

BH

 

14.4

Hayley

Ewen

AK

 

14.2

Kayla

Fairburn

NW

 

13.7

Heidi

Stolberger

NW

W14

12.0

Michael

Irwin

BH

 

8.6

Ciarna

Sykes

BH

 

8.1

Santy

Goodall

CM

W40

8.0

Karen

Woods

AK

W40

6.8

Michael

Rohde

CM

 

5.1

 

 

 

 

 

Yellow

 

 

 

 

Danielle

Goodall

CM

W12

11.2

Lucy

Sturney

BH

 

10.7

Dominic

Cleary

CM

M12

8.2

Troy

McLaren

BH

 

9.7

Anna

Thompson

NW

 

9.4

Judy

Ng-Wai Shing

NW

W50

5.8

Jon

More

BH

 

8.3

Cameron

Sims

BH

 

7.5

Kiri

Bhana

BH

 

7.3

Noah

Bowden

BH

 

7.3

Petra

Ashcroft

BH

 

7.1

Shaun

McCullough

BH

 

7.0

Cyrus

 

BH

 

7.0

Ryan

Mercer

BH

 

6.5

Alex

Blecher

NW

 

6.1

 

 

 

 

 

White

 

 

 

 

Jimmy

Hayes

AK

 

11.8

Finn

McCachcan

AK

 

9.5

Patrick

Hayes

AK

M10

8.4

Liam

Stoleberger

NW

M10

7.7

Lucy

Parsons

AK

 

6.0

Nerida

Ashcroft

BH

 

5.0

David

Oram

AK

 

4.7

Sykvie

Frater

AK

 

4.5

Juliet

Frater

AK

 

3.4

Charlie

Frater

AK

 

3.3

Becky

Greenwood

AK

 

2.1