OY3 Points

 

Waiuku South - July 10 - 2011

Counties-Manukau Club

 

 

Time

 

 

Club

Age

OY3

 

 

 

 

class

 

 

Red 1

 

 

 

 

1:10:13

Nick

Mead

NW

M20

129.8

1:13:59

Michael

Adams

PP

M21

127.0

1:23:11

Simon

Jager

AK

M21

120.3

1:47:09

Imogene

Scott

AK

W21

102.7

1:47:37

Owen

Means

NW

M50

102.3

1:51:26

Steve

Oram

AK

M45

99.5

1:52:33

Allan

Janes

NW

M45

98.7

1:54:17

Steve

Pyatt

NW

M50

97.5

1:55:00

Neil

Martin

NW

M45

96.9

1:58:39

Dennis

Wakefield

NW

M21

94.3

2:01:11

Stan

Foster

NW

M60

92.4

2:03:44

Peter

Cleary

CM

M45

90.5

2:10:09

Jacob

Rennie

NW

M16

85.8

2:15:46

Phil

White

NW

M50

81.7

2:17:18

Kingsley

Ng-Wai Shing

NW

M50

80.6

2:58:36

Peter

Ware

AK

M50

50.3

3:04:55

Tony

Cooper

AK

M50

45.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Red 2

 

 

 

 

0:53:51

Martin

Peat

CM

M21

95.7

1:03:10

Jeff

Greenwood

AK

M45

88.1

1:03:17

Mike

Morse

NW

M50

88.0

1:04:42

Geoff

Mead

NW

M55

86.8

1:07:32

Bruce

Peat

CM

M50

84.5

1:07:36

Dave

Middleton

NW

M65

84.4

1:11:24

Peter

King

AK

M50

81.3

1:14:58

Sam

Peat

CM

M16

78.4

1:16:41

Renee

Beveridge

NW

W18

76.9

1:20:08

Lisa

Mead

NW

W50

74.1

1:22:14

Alastair

McDowell

NW

M20

72.4

1:24:37

Helayna

Ogden

NW

W16

70.4

1:28:10

Norm

Jager

AK

M55

67.5

1:30:47

Annette

Orchard

AK

W50

65.3

1:30:49

Jonty

Oram

AK

M16

65.3

1:32:07

Cosette

Saville

CM

W18

64.3

1:32:10

Phillip

Johansen

NW

M60

64.2

1:34:09

Penny

Brothers

NW

W40

62.6

1:35:19

Dwayne

Smith

AK

M45

61.6

1:38:54

Lisbeth

Hornell

NW

W50

58.7

1:39:38

Ben

Ng-Wai Shing

NW

M20

58.1

1:41:41

Terje

Moen

NW

M65

56.4

1:55:51

Keith

Vincent

CM

M55

44.7

2:13:14

Rob

Jacobs

AK

M60

30.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Red 3

 

 

 

 

0:54:49

Trevor

Murray

NW

M50

61.1

0:56:22

Kieran

Woods

AK

M16

59.9

0:59:23

Helena

Barnes

NW

W16

57.5

1:02:50

John

Robinson

CM

M70

54.7

1:02:54

Kate

Salmon

NW

W16

54.7

1:03:49

Hannah

Lockie

NW

W18

54.0

1:09:07

Matthew

Goodall

CM

M16

49.7

1:13:17

Merryn

Ng-Wai Shing

NW

W18

46.4

1:13:50

Martin

Crosby

AK

M50

46.0

1:14:07

Selwyn

Palmer

AK

M60

45.7

1:24:40

Suzanne

Stolberger

NW

W45

37.3

1:25:22

Anne

Humphrey

CM

W60

36.8

1:26:07

Mary

Moen

NW

W60

36.2

1:27:14

Cameron

De-lisle

NW

M14

35.3

1:29:06

Nick

Monteith

AK

M35

33.8

1:30:46

Mike

Roigard

NW

M50

32.5

1:33:18

Megan

Officer

NW

W40

30.4

1:41:18

Patrick

Wright

AK

M50

24.1

1:46:44

Greg

Roigard

AK

M50

19.7

1:50:13

Mervyn

Paitry

AK

M40

17.0

2:02:32

Carey

Walter

CM

M50

7.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Red 4

 

 

 

 

0:42:42

Lyndsay

Shuker

CM

M65

46.9

0:49:00

Hiraku

Walley

CM

M16

41.5

0:52:17

Kelsi

Heath

NW

W16

38.7

0:55:13

Hayley

Smith

AK

W14

36.3

0:55:26

Brigitte

Hendcock

NW

W16

36.1

0:58:11

Lizzy

Morse

NW

W18

33.8

0:58:44

Gerald

Hendcock

CM

M14

33.3

0:59:21

Anna

Parsons

AK

W14

32.8

1:03:35

Elizabeth

Parsons

AK

W50

29.2

1:03:57

Unni

Lewis

CM

W60

28.9

1:04:36

Bev

Shuker

CM

W60

28.3

1:06:33

Rhys

Thompson

NW

M70

26.7

1:08:25

Connor

Cleary

CM

M12

25.1

1:09:20

Rae

Powell

CM

W65

24.3

1:14:00

John

Powell

CM

M65

20.4

1:20:48

Graham

Peters

NW

M70

14.6

1:22:57

Bert

Chapman

NW

M75

12.8

1:29:28

Victoria

Fitzpatrick

AK

W35

7.3

1:46:00

Helen

Bolt

AK

W60

0.0

1:50:03

Hamish

Simmonds

CM

M12

0.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Orange Long

 

 

 

0:58:36

Sam

Morse

NW

M14

23.9

1:06:10

Andrew

De Lisle

NW

M40

21.1

1:08:48

Kayla

Fairbairn

NW

W14

20.3

1:11:07

Andrei

Popovici

AK

M12

19.7

1:16:26

Thomas

Stolberger

NW

M14

18.3

2:28:42

Jack

Whalley

CM

M60

9.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Orange Short

 

 

 

0:52:27

Jullian

Hayes

AK

M50

16.7

0:52:36

William

Hayes

AK

M12

16.6

0:54:45

Mark

Scobie

CM

M45

16.0

0:54:57

Tommy

Hayes

AK

M14

15.9

1:12:42

Karen

Woods

AK

W45

12.0

1:22:59

Heidi

Stolberger

NW

W14

10.6

1:29:09

Nicole

Scobie

CM

M14

9.8

1:30:26

Leon

McGivern

AK

M65

9.7

1:34:13

Maggi

Salmon

NW

W50

9.3

1:37:07

Julia

Simmonds

CM

W50

9.0

1:40:00

Dom

Cleary

CM

M12

8.8

1:46:49

Chris

Wright

AK

M12

8.2

1:56:54

Santy

Goodall

CM

W40

7.5

2:18:02

Shannon

Farge

CM

W21

6.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Yellow

 

 

 

 

0:38:48

Dominic

Cleary

CM

M12

10.0

0:43:21

Diana

O'Brien

CM

W21

9.0

0:43:46

William

Steel

CM

M14

8.9

0:45:08

Sheena

O'Brien

CM

W12

8.6

0:47:17

Elizabeth

Pascal

AK

W60

8.2

0:51:30

Danielle

Goodall

CM

W12

7.5

0:51:57

Zavara

Farquar

NW

W16

7.5

1:01:47

Logan

Ehraorn

CM

M12

6.3

1:02:01

Scott

Scobie

CM

M50

6.3

1:05:54

Ikve

Walley

CM

W50

5.9

1:06:02

Judy

Ng-Wai Shing

NW

W50

5.9

1:23:12

Mary

Ho

AK

W21

4.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

White

 

 

 

 

0:26:30

William

Steel

CM

M14

5.6

0:28:14

Liam

Stolberger

NW

M10

5.2

0:30:46

Patrick

Hayes

AK

M10

4.8

0:33:10

Emily

Hayes

AK

W10

4.4