OY1 NGAPURIRI APRIL 17 2011

COUNTIES-MANUKAU

POINTS

 

Club information was taken from the results listing.  Age-class information is not yet available.

 

 

 

 

Time

 

Club

Points

 

Red 1

 

 

1:23:56

Ross  Morrison

HB

119.8

1:38:02

Toby Scott

AK

115.3

1:39:36

Simon Jager

 

114.8

1:42:39

Matthew Ogden

NW

113.8

1:55:50

Nick Mead

NW

109.5

2:02:23

Imogen Scott

AK

107.4

2:46:12

Peter Cleary

CM

93.3

2:47:47

Allan Janes

NW

92.8

2:53:22

Adam Barker

NW

91.0

3:20:10

Neil Martin

 

82.4

3:24:56

Alan Dobson

CM

80.8

3:30:14

Brent Goodall

CM

79.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Red 2

 

 

1:21:59

Gene Beveridge

NW

100.7

1:33:50

Martin Peat

CM

93.1

1:38:55

Jeff Greenwood

AK

89.8

1:41:57

Geoff Mead

NW

87.8

1:50:15

Aiden Elmers

AK

82.5

1:57:07

Andrew Peat

CM

78.1

1:58:49

Guy Cory-Wright

AK

77.0

1:59:42

Ross Brighouse

CM

76.4

2:02:06

Steve Oram

AK

74.9

2:03:19

Stan Foster

NW

74.1

2:05:21

Lisa Mead

NW

72.8

2:08:51

Dave Middleton

NW

70.5

2:12:38

Owen Means

NW

68.1

2:16:02

Ruben Wilson

AK

65.9

2:19:30

Mark Wilson

AK

63.7

2:20:21

Renee Beveridge

NW

63.1

2:24:23

Jonty Oram

AK

60.6

2:26:10

Sam Peat

CM

59.4

2:32:15

Norm Jager

AK

55.5

2:33:31

Rudy Hlawatsch

AK

54.7

2:36:05

Katherine Bolt

AK

53.0

2:43:41

Kingsley Ng-Wai Shing

NW

48.1

2:56:04

John Barrett

NW

40.2

3:38:06

Geoff Peel

 

13.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Red 3

 

 

1:17:38

Wayne Aspin

CM

64.8

1:19:08

Patricia Aspin

CM

63.6

1:21:09

Alistair Stewart

AK

62.0

1:32:04

Tom Davies

AK

53.2

1:35:47

Keith Vincent

CM

50.2

1:37:40

Phillip Johansen

NW

48.7

1:40:45

Annette Orchard

AK

46.3

1:40:53

Nick Monteith

AK

46.2

1:42:21

Terje Moen

NW

45.0

1:43:55

Dwayne Smith

AK

43.7

1:50:00

Peter Bakos

AK

38.8

1:50:11

Merryn Ng-Wai Shing

NW

38.7

1:51:57

John Robinson

CM

37.3

1:52:15

Bronwyn Holcombe

AK

37.0

1:53:29

Lyn Stanton

AK

36.1

2:00:08

Steve Salmon

NW

30.7

2:06:27

Margaret Peel

NW

25.7

2:09:54

Roger Woodroofe

AK

22.9

2:10:18

Kate Salmon

NW

22.6

2:18:07

Victoria Fitzpatrick

AK

16.3

2:25:40

Mike Roigard

NW

10.2

2:41:26

Greg Roigard

AK

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Red 4

 

 

1:03:29

Lyndsay Shuker

CM

45.3

1:04:33

Matthew Goodall

CM

44.4

1:10:34

Lauren Holmes

NW

39.5

1:13:40

Joanna Stewart

AK

37.0

1:17:43

John Powell

CM

33.7

1:25:34

Hiraku Walley

CM

27.3

1:26:00

Bev Shuker

CM

27.0

1:29:18

Val Robinson

CM

24.3

1:38:19

Anne Humphrey

CM

16.9

1:38:21

Mary Moen

NW

16.9

1:47:44

Unni Lewis

CM

9.3

1:55:48

Clive Bolt

AK

2.7

1:58:17

Helen Bolt

AK

0.7

2:42:46

Angela Cuptill

AK

0

 

 

 

 

 

Orange Long

 

 

1:20:40

Steven Peat

CM

28.1

1:53:00

Kayla Fairburn

NW

20.1

1:53:23

Thomas Stolberger

NW

20.0

2:23:19

Kirsty Wilson

AK

15.8

2:39:16

Michael Rohde

CM

14.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Orange Short

 

 

0:51:55

Conner Cleary

CM

15.0

1:01:55

Gerald Handcock

CM

12.6

1:09:00

Brigitte Handcock

CM

11.3

1:15:06

Heidi Stoleberger

NW

10.4

1:15:30

Neil Simmonds

CM

10.3

1:16:26

Hayley Smith

AK

10.2

1:17:58

Mike Poland

 

10.0

1:18:13

Julia Simmonds

CM

10.0

1:23:08

Jemma Simmonds

CM

9.4

1:28:49

Shannon Forge

 

8.8

1:32:22

Scarlett Parkes

AK

8.5

1:52:52

Todd Vandaaalen

 

6.9

2:08:37

Bob Lindop

 

6.1

2:10:30

Maggi Kate

NW

6.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Yellow

 

 

0:35:58

Jimmy Hayes

 

9.9

0:38:13

Danielle Goodall

CM

9.3

0:41:21

Tayla Cox

CM

8.6

0:41:31

Kate Maclean

 

8.5

0:42:18

Matthew Peat

CM

8.4

0:42:38

Declan O'Brien

CM

8.3

0:44:19

Diana O'Brien

CM

8.0

0:44:29

Liam Douglas

 

8.0

0:47:03

Sheena O'Broen

 

7.5

0:47:15

Dominic Cleary

CM

7.5

0:51:48

Emily Maclean

 

6.8

0:57:36

Madeline Poland

 

6.2

1:00:09

Rebecca Einarsen

CM

5.9

1:07:18

Warren Lawrence

 

5.3

1:07:30

Olaf Vandaalen

 

5.3

1:07:30

Olaf Vandaalen

 

5.3

1:17:40

Jill Davies

AK

4.6

1:26:02

Tessa Boyd

AK

4.1

1:33:20

Tommy Hayes

 

3.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

White

 

 

0:37:06

Liam Stoleberger

NW

7.3

0:49:16

Caleb Duffin

CM

5.5

0:51:53

Peter Maclean

 

5.2

0:52:07

Patrick Hayes

 

5.2

0:54:27

Sarah Poland

 

5.0

0:59:33

Anna Cory-Wright

AK

4.6

1:11:27

Renee Flay

 

3.8

1:11:43

Georgia Ihaka

 

3.8

1:38:24

Marika Vandaalen

 

2.8