OY1 NgapuririMon 18/04/2011 8:41 p.m.
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2011

 
Red 1 (15)8.1 km 0 m17 C
PlNameClubTime
1Ross MorrisonHB1:23:56
2Toby ScottAK1:38:02
3Simon Jager1:39:36
4Matthew OgdenNW1:42:39
5Nick MeadNW1:55:50
6Imogene ScottAK2:02:23
7PETER CLEARYCM2:46:12
8ALLAN JANESNW2:47:47
9ADAM BARKERNW2:53:22
10Neil Martin3:20:10
11ALAN DOBSONCM3:24:56
12Brent GoodallCM3:30:14
 
Michael AdamsPPmp
MIKE MORSENWmp
Peter WareAKmp
 
 
 
Red 2 (27)5.6 km 0 m16 C
PlNameClubTime
1Gene BeveridgeNW1:21:59
2Martin PeatCM1:33:50
3Jeff GreenwoodAK1:38:55
4Geoff MeadNW1:41:57
5Aiden EllmersAK1:50:15
6ANDREW PEATCM1:57:07
7Guy Cory-WrightAK1:58:49
8Ross BrighouseCM1:59:42
9Steve OramAK2:02:06
10Stan FosterNW2:03:19
11Lisa MeadNW2:05:21
12Dave MiddletonNW2:08:51
13Owen MeansNW2:12:38
14Ruben WilsonAK2:16:02
15Mark WilsonAK2:19:30
16Renee BeveridgeNW2:20:21
17Jonty OramAK2:24:23
18sAM PeatCM2:26:10
19Norm JagerAK2:32:15
20Rudy HlawatschAK2:33:31
21Katherine BoltAK2:36:05
22Kingsley Ng-Wai ShingNW2:43:41
23John BarrettNW2:56:04
24GEOFF PEEL--3:38:06
 
Scott VennellAKmp
FRAZER MACDIARMIDCMmp
Richard NganNWmp
 
 
 
Red 3 (27)4.5 km 0 m12 C
PlNameClubTime
1Wayne AspinCM1:17:38
2Patricia AspinCM1:19:08
3Alistair StewartAK1:21:09
4TOM DaviesAK1:32:04
5Keith VincentCM1:35:47
6Phillip JohansenNW1:37:40
7Annette OrchardAK1:40:45
8Nick MonteithAK1:40:53
9Terje MoenNW1:42:21
10Dwayne SmithAK1:43:55
11Peter BakosAK1:50:00
12Merryn Ng-Wai ShingNW1:50:11
13JOHN ROBINSONCM1:51:57
14Brownwyn HolcombeAK1:52:15
15Lyn StantonAK1:53:29
16STEVE SALMONNW2:00:08
17Margaret PeelNW2:06:27
18Roger WoodroofeAK2:09:54
19Kate SalmonNW2:10:18
20Victoria FitzpatrickAK2:18:07
21Mike RoigardNW2:25:40
22GREG ROIGARDAK2:41:26
 
Suzanne StolbergerNWmp
Jasmin Sundbackmp
Nicholas OramAKmp
Rob JacobsAKmp
Ellis LamAKmp
 
 
 
Red 4 (18)2.9 km 0 m11 C
PlNameClubTime
1Lyndsay ShukerCM1:03:29
2MATTHEW GOODALLCM1:04:33
3Lauren HolmesNW1:10:34
4Joanna StewartAK1:13:40
5John PowellCM1:17:43
6Hiraku WalleyRO1:25:34
7Bev ShukerCM1:26:00
8Val RobinsonCM1:29:18
9Anne HumphreyRO1:38:19
10Mary MoenNW1:38:21
11Unni LewisCM1:47:44
12Clive BoltAK1:55:48
13Helen BoltAK1:58:17
14Angela CuptillAK2:42:46
 
David ScottAKmp
Rae PowellCMmp
Liz Pascal & Ross ClarkeAKmp
Bert ChapmanNWmp
 
 
 
Orange Long (6)4.7 km 0 m15 C
PlNameClubTime
1STEVEN PEATCM1:20:40
2KAYLA FAIRBAIRNNW1:53:00
3Thomas StolbergerNW1:53:23
4Kirsty WilsonAK2:23:19
5Michael RhodeCM2:39:16
 
SAM MORSENWmp
 
 
 
Orange Short (16)3.2 km 0 m11 C
PlNameClubTime
1CONNER CLEARYCM51:55
2GERALD HANDCOCKCM1:01:55
3BRIGITTE HANDCOCKCM1:09:00
4Heidi StolbergerNW1:15:06
5NEIL SIMMONDSCM1:15:30
6Hayley SmithAK1:16:26
7MIKE POLAND--1:17:58
8JULIA SIMMONDSCM1:18:13
9JEMMA SIMMONDSCM1:23:08
10Shannon Forge1:28:49
11SCARLETT PARKESAK1:32:22
12TODD VANDAALAN--1:52:52
13Bob Lindo2:08:37
14Maggie KateNW2:10:30
 
Santy GoodallHAmp
Jack WalleyROmp
 
 
 
Yellow (21)3.0 km 0 m13 C
PlNameClubTime
1Tommy Hayes--33:20
2Jimmy Hayes--35:58
3DANIELLE GOODALLCM38:13
4TAYLA COXCM41:21
5Kate Maclean--41:31
6MATTHEW PEATCM42:18
7Declan O'BrienCM42:38
8Diana O'BrienCM44:19
9LIAM DOUGLAS--44:29
10Sheena O'BrienCM47:03
11DOMINIC CLEARYCM47:15
12Emily Maclean--51:48
13MADELINE POLAND--57:36
14REBECCA EINARSENCM1:00:09
15WARREN LAWRENCE--1:07:18
16OLAF VANDAALEN--1:07:30
17ANNA PEATCM1:11:46
18Jill DaviesAK1:17:40
19Tessa BoydAK1:26:02
 
MAEGAN HANDCOCKCMmp
BEN CLEARYCMmp
 
 
 
White (10)2.7 km 0 m12 C
PlNameClubTime
1LIAM STOLBERGERNW37:06
2CALEB DUFFINCM49:16
3Peter Maclean--51:53
4Patrick Hayes--52:07
5Emily Hayes--54:27
6SARAH POLAND--57:16
7Anna Cory-WrightAK59:33
8Renee Flay--1:11:27
9Georgia Ihaka--1:11:43
10MARIKEN VANDAALEN--1:38:24