OY6 Whites Line - 22 Aug 2010
Results

   Pl       Name                               Club                    Time 


Red 1  (22)               10.4 km  0 m   28 C     

    1       Thomas Reynolds                    NWOC                 1:05:15 
    2       Gene Beveridge                     NWOC                 1:05:36 
    3       Duncan Morrison                    HBOC                 1:06:00 
    4       James Bradshaw                     CMOC                 1:08:26 
    5       Matthew Ogden                      NWOC                 1:09:40 
    6       Greg Flynn                         NWOC                 1:17:09 
    7       Nick Mead                          NWOC                 1:32:55 
    8       Beat Meier                         AOC                  1:35:27 
    9       Dan Safka                          AOC                  1:43:30 
   10       Dennis Wakefield                   NWOC                 1:54:55 
   11       Jeff Greenwood                     AOC                  1:55:33 
   12       Joseph Wood                        AOC                  1:59:00 
   13       Jonathan Wood                      AOC                  2:09:33 
   14       Geoff Leyland                      NWOC                 2:15:25 
   15       Neil Martin                        NWOC                 2:20:50 
   16       Rolf Wagner                        NWOC                 2:26:17 
   17       Adam Barker                                             2:39:41 
   18       Tony Cooper                        AOC                  2:54:19 

            Tony + Amanda Hastie                                         mp 
            Brent Goodall                                                mp 
            Phil White                         NWOC                      mp 
            Peter Ware                         AOC                       mp 



Red 2  (18)               7.9 km  0 m   21 C      

    1       Aiden Ellmers                      AOC                  1:10:28 
    2       Claire Paterson                    NWOC                 1:15:20 
    3       Guy Cory-Wright                    AOC                  1:15:57 
    4       Imogen Scott                       AOC                  1:23:12 
    5       Dave Middleton                     NWOC                 1:25:47 
    6       Rudy Hlawatsch                     AOC                  1:27:46 
    7       Steve Pyatt                        NWOC                 1:29:22 
    8       Mike Morse                         NWOC                 1:34:13 
    9       Steve Oram                         AOC                  1:43:03 
   10       Kieran Woods                       AOC                  1:43:09 
   11       Roel Michels                       NWOC                 1:46:58 
   12       Katie Bolt                         AOC                  1:49:38 
   13       Peter King                         AOC                  1:50:52 
   14       Kingsley Ng-Wai Shing              NWOC                 1:52:42 
   15       Stephen Reynolds                   NWOC                 2:17:35 

            Matt Martin                        NWOC                      mp 
            Murray Thomas                      NWOC                      mp 
            Peter Swanson                      AOC                       mp 



Red 3  (39)               5.4 km  0 m   14 C      

    1       Simon Jager                        AOC                    39:15 
    2       Tane Moore                         NWOC                   53:04 
    3       Renee Beveridge                    NWOC                   56:18 
    4       Wayne Aspin                        CMOC                   56:32 
    5       Rebecca Gray                       NWOC                   57:18 
    6       Kate Smirnova                      AOC                  1:00:14 
    7       Trish Aspin                        CMOC                 1:02:05 
    8       Cosette Saville                    CMOC                 1:04:53 
    9       Nicholas Oram                      AOC                  1:09:41 
   10       Ewart MacLucas                     AOC                  1:12:02 
   11       Phillippa Poole                    NWOC                 1:12:25 
   12       Fraser MacDiarmid                                       1:14:28 
   13       Jonty Oram                         AOC                  1:14:46 
   14       James Wech                                              1:15:28 
   15       Annette Orchard                    AOC                  1:16:13 
   16       Peter Cleary                       CMOC                 1:16:42 
   17       Phil Johansen                      NWOC                 1:18:06 
   18       Craig Gardner                                           1:18:46 
   19       Elke Haag                          NWOC                 1:18:58 
   20       Suzanne Stolberger                 NWOC                 1:20:08 
   21       Angela Levet                                            1:21:53 
   22       Stuart Gray                        NWOC                 1:24:16 
   23       Bronwyn Holcombe                   AOC                  1:26:02 
   24       Penny Brothers                                          1:28:54 
   25       John Robinson                      CMOC                 1:30:02 
   26       Lyn Stanton                        AOC                  1:30:31 
   27       Jos Pols                                                1:31:21 
   28       Roger Woodroofe                    AOC                  1:31:45 
   29       Norm Jager                         AOC                  1:32:54 
   30       Mary Wadsworth                     AOC                  1:33:55 
   31       John Powell                        CMOC                 1:38:28 
   32       Paul Potter                        NWOC                 1:41:35 
   33       Lorrie O'Brien                     NWOC                 1:45:28 
   34       Ellis Lam                          AOC                  1:51:47 
   35       Mark Todd                          AOC                  2:00:25 
   36       Mike Roigard                       NWOC                 2:12:53 

            Chris Gelderman                    NWOC                      mp 
            Rob Garden                         NWOC                      mp 
            John Barrett                       NWOC                      mp 



Red 4  (32)               4.2 km  0 m   11 C      

    1       Miles Broderick                    NWOC                   52:56 
    2       Darren Gosse                       NWOC                   55:15 
    3       Di Michels                         NWOC                   56:43 
    4       David Scott                        AOC                  1:08:17 
    5       Matthew Goodall                    CMOC                 1:09:33 
    6       Katherine Reynolds                 NWOC                 1:11:28 
    7       Kate Salmon                        NWOC                 1:11:45 
    8       Unni Lewis                         CMOC                 1:12:21 
    9       Hannah Lockie                      AOC                  1:12:42 
   10       Helena Barnes                      NWOC                 1:16:01 
   11       Rhys Thompson                      NWOC                 1:17:45 
   12       Iryna Smirnova                     AOC                  1:20:08 
   13       Lesley Stone                       NWOC                 1:22:16 
   14       Leon McGivern                      AOC                  1:24:33 
   15       Merryn Ng-Wai Shing                NWOC                 1:25:42 
   16       Rae Powell                         CMOC                 1:27:33 
   17       Alina Smirnova                     AOC                  1:28:45 
   18       Megan Officer                      NWOC                 1:30:57 
   19       Rob Vanstam                        NWOC                 1:32:03 
   20       Tom Clendon                        AOC                  1:35:09 
   21       Val Robinson                       CMOC                 1:35:23 
   22       Bert Chapman                                            1:49:03 
   23       Yett Gelderman                     NWOC                 1:55:28 
   24       Judie Ng-Wai Shing                 NWOC                 2:10:52 
   25       Liz Pascal                         AOC                  2:11:01 
   26       Bob Lindop                         AOC                  2:20:47 
   27       Heather Clendon                    AOC                  2:20:54 
   28       Peter Godfrey                      NWOC                 2:37:05 

            Greg Roigard                                                 mp 
            Chris Jager                        AOC                       mp 
            Maggie Reynolds                    NWOC                      mp 
            X                                                            mp 



Orange long  (13)         5.7 km  0 m   14 C      

    1       Tony Hawkes                        AOC                  1:05:52 
    2       Craig Simpson                      AOC                  1:17:38 
    3       Thomas Stolberger                  NWOC                 1:30:51 
    4       Matthew Hopkinson                                       1:34:44 
    5       Alistair McDowell                                       1:35:51 
    6       Kate Hopkinson                                          1:37:03 
    7       Jason Reid                         AOC                  1:39:49 
    8       Judith Burnie                      AOC                  1:48:48 
    9       Mark Paterson                      AOC                  1:54:56 
   10       Rob Jacobs                         AOC                  2:11:22 
   11       Jillian Stretch                                         2:32:02 
   12       Louise Schofield                                        2:32:16 

            Sophia Lardies                                               mp 



Orange short  (20)        4.6 km  0 m   10 C      

    1       Sam Morse                          NWOC                   58:43 
    2       Kelsey Heath                                              58:46 
    3       Callum Cleary                                           1:01:04 
    4       Lauren Holmes                      NWOC                 1:06:56 
    5       Jennifer Trinnick                  AOC                  1:07:09 
    6       Misaka Mitchell                                         1:15:17 
    7       Romain Perin                                            1:16:19 
    8       Karen Woods                        AOC                  1:20:43 
    9       Tyler Elliot                                            1:30:48 
   10       Omar Vinas                                              1:30:52 
   11       Anna Ingham                                             1:39:57 
   12       Chris Wright                       NWOC                 1:40:09 
   13       Kaitlin Schroder                   AOC                  1:44:44 
   14       Julie Paterson                     AOC                  1:46:43 
   15       Ross MacDiarmid                                         1:49:11 
   16       Anna Hainesworth                   NWOC                 1:55:20 
   17       Kinson Tran                                             1:58:55 

            Lea Ehlers                                                   mp 
            Sandy Goodall                                                mp 
            Angie Johnson                                                mp 



Yellow  (28)              2.4 km  0 m   7 C       

    1       Connor Cleary                                             19:20 
    2       Tristan Williams                   AOC                    19:40 
    3       Crystal + Georgi Shields                                  26:13 
    4       Caden Larsen                       CMOC                   26:23 
    5       Oliver Sprenkeling                 CMOC                   28:04 
    6       Annalise Everts                    AOC                    28:31 
    7       Micheal Irwin                                             28:32 
    8       Adrian Cochrane                                           28:33 
    9       Cassie Clark                                              28:50 
    9       Danielle Goodall                                          28:50 
   11       Shanece Murtagh                                           29:07 
   12       Ryan Williams                      AOC                    29:13 
   13       Rebecca Crystall                                          29:17 
   14       Heidi Stolberger                   NWOC                   29:45 
   15       Anna Siohane-royle                                        31:49 
   16       Hayley Ewen                                               32:03 
   17       Anna Parsons                                              32:22 
   18       Ben & Amelia Schubeert                                    34:54 
   19       Sam James                                                 35:26 
   19       Jackson Grgec                                             35:26 
   21       Hayden Williams                    AOC                    35:57 
   22       Jo Shotter                                                36:53 
   22       Elizabeth Parsons                                         36:53 
   24       Ryan Moore                                                40:13 
   25       Kate Salmon                        NWOC                   40:22 
   26       Max Tweddell                                              43:02 
   27       Oliver Tweddell                                           45:05 

            Sophie Decroupet                                             mp 



White  (14)               2.2 km  0 m   12 C      

    1       Tristan Williams   (2nd Run)       AOC                    14:48 
    2       Ryan Williams   (2nd Run)          AOC                    16:14 
    3       Liam Stolberger                                           20:06 
    4       Dominic Cleary                                            20:19 
    5       Sue Williams                                              25:02 
    6       Lana Gosse                         NWOC                   25:28 
    7       Aurelie Dussenne                                          33:48 
    8       Anna Cory-Wright                   AOC                    35:27 
    9       Rebecca Clement                                           42:00 
   10       Alexander Ewen                                            43:36 
   11       Benjamin Scott                                            57:05 

            Ryan Martin                                                  mp 
            William Chao                                                 mp 
            Marnie Gosse                       NWOC                      mp